Super League Bali – Qualifier Startlist

These athletes were competing in the Super League Qualifier Series in Bali.

The athletes are displayed in alphabetical order.

The Golden Ticket Winners (participation in the SLT Championship’19) are highlighted in yellow.

Athletes with the SLT symbol next to their names have taken part in SLT Season’18. Click on the symbol to view their profile.

Pro-Athletes: Men

Name Country
1 Abad Juan Carlos Philippines Philippines
2 Ahlulfirman Muhammad Indonesia Indonesia
3 Bahtiar Yan Indonesia Indonesia
4 Besnier Benoit France France
5 Davison Alec Australia Australia
6 Fisher Ryan Australia Australia
7 Furuya Jumpei Japan Japan
8 Gumilang Andy Indonesia Indonesia
9 Henderson Connor UK UK
10 Hosana Mark Anthony Philippines Philippines
11 Johan Jauhari Indonesia Indonesia
12 Jones Lachlan Australia Australia
13 Jose Casares Tan Fernando Philippines Philippines
14 Kempson Daniel Australia Australia
15 Kian Tat Sumedha Lim Singapore Singapore
16 Le Corre Pierre France France
17 Liebenberg Charles Australia Australia
18 Lori Michael Canada Canada
19 Madsen Karsten Canada Canada
20 Mileham Sam Australia Australia
21 Neill Lachlan Australia Australia
22 Pinto David Australia Australia
23 Pujades Anthony France France
24 Quinn Charlie Australia Australia
25 Raphael Aurelien France France
26 Roberts Elliot Australia Australia
27 Schafer Walter USA USA
28 Sung Gilbert Indonesia Indonesia
29 Tan James Hong Kong Hong Kong
30 Turner Oliver Jersey Jersey
31 Van Stekelenburg Jack Australia Australia
32 Wesley Kurt Australia Australia
33 White Adam Australia Australia
34 Wibowo Andy Indonesia Indonesia
35 Zaferes Tommy USA USA

Pro-Athletes: Women

Name Country
1 Adorna Claire Philippines Philippines
2 Aulia Azzahra Asihta Indonesia Indonesia
3 Bailly Alexia France France
4 Brown Maighan Australia Australia
5 De Francesco Danielle Australia Australia
6 Desiana Eva Indonesia Indonesia
7 Dodet Sandra France France
8 Ganzon Alexandra Philippines Philippines
9 Greaves Jasmine Australia Australia
10 Kilgroe Kim Philippines Philippines
11 Morris Kerry Australia Australia
12 Orla Alessia Italy Italy
13 Mok Ying Rong Singapore Singapore
14 Sebok Klaudia Hungary Hungary
15 Sheedy-Ryan Felicity Australia Australia
16 Storie Erin USA USA
17 Wesley Aleisha Australia Australia