SLT Arena Games
Rotterdam 2021

18 Apr 21
18 Apr 21 Netherlands

The SLT Arena Games Powered by Zwift are back and returning to Rotterdam.

After a stunning debut in the Netherlands in 2020, Rotterdam will once again play host to the best athletes in the world doing battle in Super League’s unique mix of real life and virtual racing with the Zwemcentrum playing host on April 18.

Athletes complete three rounds of fast and furious action. The swim takes place in an Olympic sized pool and the bike and run legs on static equipment with the racing realised in the virtual world of Zwift, the world’s leading online training and racing platform, providing detailed data insights and up close and personal emotions of the competitors.

The SLT Arena Games Powered by Zwift took the triathlon world by storm on its debut in Rotterdam last year, drawing a huge audience thanks to its innovative and exciting indoor race concept, and leading to the 2021 events securing global broadcast deals that cover more than 100 territories.

The athletes face three stages of swim, bike and run, with the order of the legs shuffled every round. Each swim is 200m, bike 4km and run 1km, guaranteeing maximum excitement and maximum suffering for the best of the best.

Check out the race schedule, race formats, maps and course records.

Get into the races ›

Schedule

Watch live SLT TV

Women's Race
2021-04-18 12:00:00
2021-04-18 12:00:00 UTC
Sun, 18.04.21 12:00
Men's Race
2021-04-18 13:00:00
2021-04-18 13:00:00 UTC
Sun, 18.04.21 13:00

Watch highlights

Course Records

Rotterdam 2020

Justus Nieschlag 00:02:06
Jonny Brownlee 00:05:11
Javier Gomez 00:02:45
Justus Nieschlag SBR x 3 00:34:10
Jessica Learmonth 00:02:12
Jessica Learmonth 00:05:36
Jessica Learmonth 00:03:18
Jessica Learmonth SBR x 3 00:37:37

Race Maps

Bike 2 laps | 3.8km & 16m elevation | Downtown Dolphin © ZwiftHacks

Run 1 lap | 912m | Bell Lap © ZwiftHacks

Course Records

Rotterdam 2020

Justus Nieschlag 00:02:06
Jonny Brownlee 00:05:11
Javier Gomez 00:02:45
Justus Nieschlag SBR x 3 00:34:10
Jessica Learmonth 00:02:12
Jessica Learmonth 00:05:36
Jessica Learmonth 00:03:18
Jessica Learmonth SBR x 3 00:37:37

Super League Triathlon and Zwift introduce

The SLT Arena Games Rotterdam Team Championships powered by ZWIFT

Starts March 22

Sign-up Free

Let the Games Begin!

The SLT Arena Games Rotterdam Team Championships Powered by Zwift is offering every triathlete the chance to be inspired by the best in the world and join together to compete for fun, fitness and prizes.

With six races over three weeks, and all abilities welcome, this is a chance to race and win some great rewards, including the chance for your team to enjoy an exclusive Super League prizes.

How to Enter

  1. Sign up
  2. Register for each race on Zwift (you’ll need your Zwift ID & ZwiftPower account)
  3. Race in up to 6 races
  4. Win points with your team to compete for prizes

Competition Format

There will be a three-week competition window with one virtual running and one virtual cycling race per gender each week on Zwift (see schedule below for exact dates and timings).

Athletes compete individually in the races and will contribute points to their team as per the following points shown. Every athlete finishing will contribute at least 1 point to their team.

There will be separate races for men and women with each having its own results. Points earned in each race will then contribute to the mixed gender team ranking. The teams with the highest number of accumulated points at the end of the series will win the chance for an exclusive Super League prizes.

Race Schedule

Race
Women
Men
1

Mon 22.3.21
19:30

Women Route 11.1 Ocean Blvd
Distance 11.65km

Men Route London 8
Distance 20.8km

2

Fri 26.3.21
19:30

Women Route London 8
Distance 20.8km

Men Route 11.1 Ocean Blvd
Distance 11.65km

3

Mon 29.3.21
19:30

Women Route Chilli Pepper
Distance 8.25km

Men Route Downtown Dolphin (Crit City)
Distance 19km

4

Fri 2.4.21
19:30

Women Route Downtown Dolphin (Crit City)
Distance 19km

Men Route Chilli Pepper
Distance 8.25km

5

Mon 5.4.21
19:30

Women Route London Classique
Distance 11.1km

Men Route Chilli Pepper
Distance 19.7km

6

Fri 9.4.21
19:30

Women Route Chilli Pepper
Distance 19.7km

Men Route London Classique
Distance 11.1km

Course Maps

Ocean Boulevard - 11.6k

March 22 | March 26
Ocean Boulevard – 11.6k

Chili Pepper - 8.25k

March 29 | Apr 4
Chili Pepper – 8.25k

London Classique - 11.1k

Apr 5 | Apr 9
London Classique – 11.1k

March 22 | March 26
London 8 – 20.8k

March 29 | Apr 4
Downtown Dolphin – 10 Laps / 19k

Apr 5 | Apr 9
Tempus Fugit – 19.7 k

FAQ

What is the SLT Arena Games Team Championship powered by Zwift?

Super League Triathlon and Zwift introduce The SLT Arena Games Team Championships powered by Zwift. We are giving triathletes the chance to be inspired by the best and come together to compete for fun, fitness and win a virtual meet and greet with a star Super League athlete for your team.

How does it work?

There will be a three-week competition window with one virtual running and one virtual cycling race per gender each week on Zwift.

Athletes compete individually in the races and will contribute points to their club as per the following points system. Every athlete finishing will contribute at least 1 point to their team.

What is the scoring system?

Every person who competes will earn at least one point for their team for each race they finish. View the full scoring system above.

Where can I find the results?

Results will be published immediately after each race on the event page.

Who wins prizes and what are they?

Men’s and women’s races will be scored separately. Points won by the individuals will contribute to the mixed gender team ranking. The team with the highest number of accumulated points in each gender ranking at the end of the series will win the chance for an exclusive virtual meet and greet with a star Super League athlete over the weekend of the SLT Arena Games Rotterdam powered by Zwift.

Who can enter?

The series is open to anyone.

How do I register?

  1. Sign up (you’ll need your Zwift ID & ZwiftPower account)
  2. Race in up to 6 races
  3. Win points with clubmates to compete for prizes

When do the races take place?

View the schedule for the race above.

What courses are being used?

View the courses above.

Start List

Team Name
Team Members
#geniedutri
1
ALOHA SPORT
2
Aurora Triathlon Team
10
AV Impala
2
Belper 10:20
2
Berkshire Tri Squad
8
Boston Triathlon Club
1
Bts
1
Cambridge
4
Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club
9
Chichester westgate triathlon club
1
De Dolfijn
8
EDOsports
28
enDuRo team
3
Fleet Feet Triathletes
9
GoodGym
5
Greenlightpt
1
GVAV / GSTV Tritanium
7
IcenI Triathlon
2
Kijani
1
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
2
Lincsquad
15
Mansfield Triathlon club
1
North Dorset Tri
2
Nottingham Triathlon Club
3
Oceanus Triathlon Aalsmeer
1
Off that couch fitness
1
Panthera
3
Petersfield Tri Club
1
power&pace - powered by tri-mag.de
125
SlowAF
3
SLT
4
Swale Tri Club
6
TC Alphen a/d Rijn
1
TC Twente
5
Team new2tri
6
TeamNew2Tri
1
Thanet Tri Club
1
TOGA
1
Tri Energy
8
TRI RAM Racing
4
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
45
Tri2O
15
Trihalis
6
TriMates
8
Triotters
1
Trythan
2
TTB
1
TV Oude Veer
3
TVA
1
TVS '90
9
VZC-E&P
1
WholeHealth
2
Willesden Triathlon Club
6
ZSC Oceanus
2
ZVL-1886
1
Other
39

Team Leaderboards

Pos.
Team Name
Pts
1
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
534
2
EDOSPORTS
201
3
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
156
4
TRI RAM RACING
94
5
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
70
6
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
55
7
TC TWENTE
54
8
OTHER
50
9
ENDURO TEAM
48
10
DE DOLFIJN
47
11
TVS '90
42
12
TRI2O
40
13
TRYTHAN
32
14
TRIMATES
28
15
LINCSQUAD
25
16
CAMBRIDGE
24
17
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
20
18
SLT
19
19
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
12
20
GOODGYM
12
21
TRIHALIS
12
22
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
12
23
TOGA
11
24
SWALE TRI CLUB
11
25
BELPER 10:20
7
26
SLOWAF
7
27
TV OUDE VEER
7
28
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
7
29
TRI ENERGY
6
30
ICENI TRIATHLON
6
31
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
6
32
NORTH DORSET TRI
5
33
LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB
4
34
AV IMPALA
4
35
TRIOTTERS
3
36
ZVL-1886
3
37
ZSC OCEANUS
3
38
ALOHA SPORT
2
39
PANTHERA
2
40
TTB
2
41
KIJANI
2
42
TC ALPHEN A/D RIJN
1
43
TEAM NEW2TRI
1
44
VZC-E&P
1
45
BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB
1

Men London 8

Pos.
Name
Team
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Bram Smit
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:27:59.581
5.2W/Kg
15
2
Alexander Harrer
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:00.032
4.5W/Kg
13
3
Ruben Van Dalfsen
EDOSPORTS
00:28:00.702
5.1W/Kg
10
4
Oliver Milk
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:00.839
4.2W/Kg
9
5
Edo Van Der Meer
EDOSPORTS
00:28:00.869
4.6W/Kg
8
6
Niels Grote Beverborg
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:28:00.872
4.5W/Kg
7
7
Björn Vennema
DE DOLFIJN
00:28:02.528
4.4W/Kg
6
8
Cornelis Scheltinga
TRIMATES
00:28:36.061
4.9W/Kg
5
9
Jonathan Adams
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:57.218
4.5W/Kg
4
10
Victor Goené
TRIMATES
00:28:57.390
4.7W/Kg
3
11
Joran Driesen
EDOSPORTS
00:28:57.502
4.8W/Kg
1
12
Wouter Dijkshoorn
DE DOLFIJN
00:28:57.794
4.4W/Kg
1
13
Robert De Korte
EDOSPORTS
00:29:19.515
4.6W/Kg
1
14
André Henning
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:21.664
4.1W/Kg
1
15
Gerbert Van Den Biggelaar
TOGA
00:29:21.809
4.0W/Kg
1
16
Paskell Blackwell
TRI RAM RACING
00:29:24.745
4.3W/Kg
1
17
Frank Rendle
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:38.770
4.6W/Kg
1
18
Lucas Goené
VZC-E&P
00:29:45.099
4.8W/Kg
1
19
Ulf Lange
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:50.007
4.4W/Kg
1
20
Nick Raymaekers
EDOSPORTS
00:29:55.869
4.7W/Kg
1
21
Sven Eicker
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:05.718
4.3W/Kg
1
22
Andreas Nischwitz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:05.963
4.6W/Kg
1
23
David Shepherd
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:06.142
4.9W/Kg
1
24
Koen De Leeuw
TRIMATES
00:30:15.319
4.6W/Kg
1
25
Jordy Van Der Rijst
TV OUDE VEER
00:30:15.539
4.5W/Kg
1
26
Chris Dollimore
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:30:15.917
4.2W/Kg
1
27
Erich Felbabel
OTHER
00:30:16.754
3.9W/Kg
1
28
Lars Van Elderen
TRIOTTERS
00:30:16.883
4.3W/Kg
1
29
Ardy Brouwer
TRIHALIS
00:30:16.891
4.6W/Kg
1
30
Matt Brown
SLOWAF
00:30:28.572
3.7W/Kg
1
31
Ruben Van Dijk
TVS '90
00:30:28.673
4.5W/Kg
1
32
Jodie Smith
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:30:29.215
4.1W/Kg
1
33
Dan Claflin
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:30.493
4.2W/Kg
1
34
Alexander Wassmuth
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:30.654
4.0W/Kg
1
35
Stephen Ridley
TRI2O
00:30:40.192
3.9W/Kg
1
36
Arjen Van Der Meulen
TRIHALIS
00:30:40.209
3.9W/Kg
1
37
Jonathan Courtman
SLOWAF
00:30:40.433
4.1W/Kg
1
38
Mark Shearing
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:40.444
4.0W/Kg
1
39
Pieter Crombach
TRIMATES
00:30:42.078
4.3W/Kg
1
40
Ivo Dahlmans
EDOSPORTS
00:30:43.701
4.1W/Kg
1
41
Andy Gajraj
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:30:43.919
3.6W/Kg
1
42
Michael Dhulst
SLT
00:30:43.949
4.0W/Kg
1
43
Michael Schäffler
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:44.105
4.5W/Kg
1
44
Mark Linde
TVS '90
00:30:44.276
3.9W/Kg
1
45
Matthias Haft
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:44.338
4.4W/Kg
1
46
Nicolas Maronde
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:44.501
4.3W/Kg
1
47
Torsten Brotke
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:44.619
4.4W/Kg
1
48
Thomas Nuber
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:08.153
4.4W/Kg
1
49
Ferdinand Oldeman
TTB
00:31:12.708
4.1W/Kg
1
50
Andy Cole
BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:15.473
4.0W/Kg
1
51
Erik-Jan De Groot
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:31:16.012
3.7W/Kg
1
52
Robert Puestow
SLT
00:31:18.847
3.7W/Kg
1
53
Martin Nieuwstraten
TVS '90
00:31:19.730
4.1W/Kg
1
54
Des Crinion
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:21.148
3.6W/Kg
1
55
Ronald Kohn
TVS '90
00:31:21.296
4.1W/Kg
1
56
Rutger Sloof
TRIHALIS
00:31:21.819
3.9W/Kg
1
57
Alan Beecroft
TRI RAM RACING
00:31:22.119
3.8W/Kg
1
58
Dennis Van Hof
TRIMATES
00:31:23.018
3.9W/Kg
1
59
Benjamin Rushton
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:31:26.173
4.2W/Kg
1
60
Sander Berk
ZSC OCEANUS
00:31:26.574
4.1W/Kg
1
61
Stefan Daehne
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:34.352
4.1W/Kg
1
62
Finn Timmermans
TRIMATES
00:31:34.441
4.0W/Kg
1
63
Michael Raigel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:36.759
4.0W/Kg
1
64
Leon Kersten
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:36.775
3.8W/Kg
1
65
Rob Lines
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:37.463
3.6W/Kg
1
66
Gert Roschmann
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:43.513
4.1W/Kg
1
67
Erik Baalbergen
ZVL-1886
00:31:48.967
4.0W/Kg
1
68
Michael Kluge
EDOSPORTS
00:31:56.185
3.8W/Kg
1
69
James Mcaulay
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:05.353
3.9W/Kg
1
70
Andy Smithers
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:05.588
3.7W/Kg
1
71
Iain Mcwass
GOODGYM
00:32:05.665
3.7W/Kg
1
72
W. Blume
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:06.560
3.6W/Kg
1
73
Jochen Schiller
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:06.687
3.8W/Kg
1
74
Rob Keep
OTHER
00:32:07.071
4.0W/Kg
1
75
Duncan Samwell
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:07.360
3.6W/Kg
1
76
Simon Lechtenberg
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:07.572
3.6W/Kg
1
77
Merijn Ellenkamp
TRIMATES
00:32:14.017
3.7W/Kg
1
78
Steve Waterman
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:32:14.304
3.8W/Kg
1
79
Tim Preston
TRI2O
00:32:14.322
3.4W/Kg
1
80
Alexander Wagner
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:14.341
3.7W/Kg
1
81
Oliver Dück
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:14.368
3.7W/Kg
1
82
Benedikt Voller
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:14.435
3.5W/Kg
1
83
Jens Bley
OTHER
00:32:18.838
3.7W/Kg
1
84
Dominik Krone
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:18.995
3.8W/Kg
1
85
Tim Wegener
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:31.331
3.7W/Kg
1
86
Richard Johnson
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:41.727
3.6W/Kg
1
87
Markus Schmiedl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:41.912
3.4W/Kg
1
88
Mark Fitton
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:32:43.230
3.6W/Kg
1
89
Benny Mulder
TRIHALIS
00:32:43.654
3.6W/Kg
1
90
Schoe Li
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:44.564
3.7W/Kg
1
91
Thomas Seltmann
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:44.595
3.6W/Kg
1
92
Andrea Taborelli
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:32:44.755
3.7W/Kg
1
93
Patrick Schneider
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:45.119
3.6W/Kg
1
94
Ralf Schlimper
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:33:05.692
3.3W/Kg
1
95
Andreas Dietz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:33:11.081
3.7W/Kg
1
96
Stefan Wallach
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:33:12.570
4.0W/Kg
1
97
Tony England
LINCSQUAD
00:33:26.019
3.5W/Kg
1
98
Ray Reeves
ICENI TRIATHLON
00:33:41.152
3.7W/Kg
1
99
Malcolm Macfarlane
ICENI TRIATHLON
00:34:04.329
3.4W/Kg
1
100
Patrick Flickert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:34:06.889
3.2W/Kg
1
101
Neil Harris
TRI2O
00:34:07.447
3.1W/Kg
1
102
Markus Langer
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:34:08.208
3.3W/Kg
1
103
Phil Hurr
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:09.624
3.5W/Kg
1
104
Simon Scheel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:34:16.300
3.4W/Kg
1
105
Julian Manzel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:34:29.344
3.4W/Kg
1
106
Kevin Burgess
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:29.539
3.5W/Kg
1
107
Hessel Kruijer
TV OUDE VEER
00:34:40.876
3.2W/Kg
1
108
Thorsten Kath
OTHER
00:34:41.489
3.1W/Kg
1
109
Iain Edmondson
SLT
00:34:41.654
3.2W/Kg
1
110
Simon Leek
LINCSQUAD
00:34:41.840
3.3W/Kg
1
111
Hansi Theobald
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:34:41.843
3.1W/Kg
1
112
Wolfgang Kölsch
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:34:41.849
3.5W/Kg
1
113
Michael Lenton
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:34:41.875
3.0W/Kg
1
114
Jason Topley
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:34:41.878
3.2W/Kg
1
115
Mark Wilson
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:35:01.860
3.0W/Kg
1
116
Frank Wechsel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:35:04.729
3.4W/Kg
1
117
James Coleman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:05.054
3.1W/Kg
1
118
Nick Lees
TRI2O
00:35:05.071
3.1W/Kg
1
119
Peter De Blois
EDOSPORTS
00:35:06.520
3.4W/Kg
1
120
Julian Stopps
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:06.589
3.0W/Kg
1
121
Günter Gaebert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:35:06.830
3.1W/Kg
1
122
Markus Steinhüser
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:35:06.932
3.0W/Kg
1
123
Leif Borlinghaus
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:35:07.020
3.1W/Kg
1
124
Mark Dixon
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:07.083
3.1W/Kg
1
125
Danny Grimmert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:35:07.243
3.3W/Kg
1
126
John Huston
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:35:08.278
3.2W/Kg
1
127
Eugen Wotschel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:35:19.713
2.9W/Kg
1
128
Anthony Dench
TRI2O
00:35:20.028
3.0W/Kg
1
129
Arnim Van Lieshout
EDOSPORTS
00:35:43.696
3.0W/Kg
1
130
Jelger Lijcklama A Nijeholt
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:35:44.340
3.2W/Kg
1
131
Christian Kunth
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:35:45.335
3.1W/Kg
1
132
Paul Williamson
LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:54.872
3.3W/Kg
1
133
Ian West
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:35:59.261
3.1W/Kg
1
134
Martin Hottas
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:36:00.095
3.3W/Kg
1
135
Oliver Studt
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:36:01.870
3.2W/Kg
1
136
Sebastian Hendrischke
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:36:09.935
3.4W/Kg
1
137
Rick Bruins
PANTHERA
00:36:15.682
3.1W/Kg
1
138
Liam Sammon
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:36:16.004
3.1W/Kg
1
139
Domagoj Mohl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:36:27.921
3.2W/Kg
1
140
Bryn Williams
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:33.805
3.1W/Kg
1
141
Thomas Haring
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:36:41.702
3.0W/Kg
1
142
Nick Van Uum
EDOSPORTS
00:36:45.029
2.9W/Kg
1
143
Matthias Krolla
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:36:49.737
2.9W/Kg
1
144
André Bonilha
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:36:51.519
2.7W/Kg
1
145
Darren Woodward
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:54.112
3.1W/Kg
1
146
Florian Löring
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:37:05.094
2.8W/Kg
1
147
Fabian Amado Espasandin
OTHER
00:37:06.157
3.2W/Kg
1
148
Mike Stoffel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:37:07.184
2.7W/Kg
1
149
Jujo Dad
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:37:07.342
3.3W/Kg
1
150
Roly Cook
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:07.728
3.1W/Kg
1
151
Mark Turner
LINCSQUAD
00:37:24.648
2.7W/Kg
1
152
Ben Newman
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:31.112
3.2W/Kg
1
153
Markus Ley
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:37:38.631
3.3W/Kg
1
154
Graham Good
TRI ENERGY
00:37:46.230
2.8W/Kg
1
155
Christoph Burgermeister
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:37:48.897
3.1W/Kg
1
156
Gerald Krumholz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:37:49.203
3.0W/Kg
1
157
Dieter Morgenroth
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:37:50.550
3.0W/Kg
1
158
Guy Reed
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:51.386
3.2W/Kg
1
159
Craig Davies
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:19.501
2.6W/Kg
1
160
Harry Loppersum
EDOSPORTS
00:38:29.162
2.6W/Kg
1
161
Ben Brown
SLOWAF
00:38:33.699
2.8W/Kg
1
162
Frank Urban
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:38:33.736
2.6W/Kg
1
163
Karl Chapman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:44.444
3.0W/Kg
1
164
Rene Utech
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:38:56.304
3.0W/Kg
1
165
Jörg Vormbrock
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:39:01.777
2.5W/Kg
1
166
Stephan Pollert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:39:02.216
2.8W/Kg
1
167
Marc Griffioen
TRIHALIS
00:39:09.402
3.0W/Kg
1
168
Mark Clues
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:39:15.882
2.8W/Kg
1
169
Paul Quinn
OTHER
00:39:18.277
3.0W/Kg
1
170
Marcel Uijen
OTHER
00:39:34.875
2.9W/Kg
1
171
J Wechsel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:39:42.137
3.0W/Kg
1
172
Olivier Salmon
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:39:50.294
2.6W/Kg
1
173
Lee Hinton
TRI2O
00:39:52.603
2.7W/Kg
1
174
Mark Van Der Merwe
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:40:00.500
2.7W/Kg
1
175
Richard Beastall
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:40:08.832
2.5W/Kg
1
176
Andre Dietze
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:40:20.491
2.5W/Kg
1
177
Koen Van Der Kouwe
EDOSPORTS
00:40:38.228
2.5W/Kg
1
178
Adrian Jay
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:40:55.240
2.6W/Kg
1
179
Grayhame Fish
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:41:01.094
2.6W/Kg
1
180
Gary Bates
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:41:10.204
2.4W/Kg
1
181
Andreas Offenhäusser
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:41:10.403
2.5W/Kg
1
182
Jason Pilbrow
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:41:10.425
2.4W/Kg
1
183
Paul Saunders
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:42:06.606
2.3W/Kg
1
184
Allan Mansfield
GOODGYM
00:42:16.952
3.0W/Kg
1
185
Gordon Chapman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:42:31.149
2.4W/Kg
1
186
Martin Cawte
SLT
00:42:43.763
2.3W/Kg
1
187
David Swales
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:42:45.586
2.4W/Kg
1
188
Bill Irvine
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:43:36.163
2.3W/Kg
1
189
Jeroen Van T Verlaat
TVS '90
00:43:46.436
2.3W/Kg
1
190
Thomas Bergen
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:43:58.097
2.2W/Kg
1
191
Philip Trigg
GOODGYM
00:45:28.768
2.3W/Kg
1
192
Dave Miller
OTHER
00:45:43.556
2.2W/Kg
1
193
Ian Smith
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:46:24.127
2.1W/Kg
1
194
Glenn Masterson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:47:34.395
2.1W/Kg
1
195
Kai Uwe Kalkhake
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:49:09.618
1.9W/Kg
1
196
Pete Dean
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:58:22.597
1.6W/Kg
1

Women 11.1 Ocean Blvd

Pos.
Name
Team
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Diede Diederiks
EDOSPORTS
00:46:04.174
N/A
15
2
Victoria Gierl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:50:03.500
N/A
13
3
Jennifer Moffat
ENDURO TEAM
00:51:33.407
N/A
10
4
Ember Ellis
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:52:33.742
N/A
9
5
Hendrika Blackwell
TRI RAM RACING
01:00:22.947
N/A
8
6
Janine Kirstein
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:02:13.088
N/A
7
7
Della Brown
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
01:05:22.209
N/A
6
8
Marijke Abma
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
01:06:03.085
N/A
5
9
Melanie Cole
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:06:53.606
N/A
4
10
Bernadett Kench
EDOSPORTS
01:07:26.815
N/A
3
11
Sarah Jay
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
01:09:06.000
N/A
1
12
Johanna Schumann
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:17:15.643
N/A
1

Men 11.1 Ocean Blvd

Pos.
Name
Team
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Robert De Korte
EDOSPORTS
00:39:52.802
N/A
15
2
Roland Schmelz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:43:46.608
N/A
13
3
Martin Hottas
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:44:33.458
N/A
10
4
Gerbert Van Den Biggelaar
TOGA
00:46:30.003
N/A
9
5
Alexander Harrer
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:46:39.476
N/A
8
6
Benjamin Rushton
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:47:22.135
N/A
7
7
Andrew Hobley
LINCSQUAD
00:47:31.792
N/A
6
8
Alan Beecroft
TRI RAM RACING
00:47:42.408
N/A
5
9
Arnim Van Lieshout
EDOSPORTS
00:47:42.905
N/A
4
10
Benedikt Voller
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:47:43.479
N/A
3
11
Thomas Kalz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:47:46.274
N/A
1
12
Marcus Rüben
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:48:54.117
N/A
1
13
Mark Brown
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:49:12.175
N/A
1
14
Martin Jeffery
TRI2O
00:49:40.538
N/A
1
15
Domagoj Mohl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:49:43.197
N/A
1
16
Jujo Dad
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:50:06.561
N/A
1
17
James Millson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:50:06.898
N/A
1
18
Alan Murray
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:50:18.115
N/A
1
19
Hessel Kruijer
TV OUDE VEER
00:51:40.060
N/A
1
20
Jens Bley
OTHER
00:51:51.339
N/A
1
21
Oliver Dück
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:52:22.520
N/A
1
22
Gordon Chapman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:52:28.288
N/A
1
23
Andreas Dietz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:52:37.850
N/A
1
24
Rene Utech
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:52:40.010
N/A
1
25
Tim Wegener
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:52:41.100
N/A
1
26
Oliver Studt
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:52:52.239
N/A
1
27
Andreas Nischwitz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:53:02.642
N/A
1
28
Henning Wolter
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:54:57.646
N/A
1
29
Jonathan Lacey
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:56:16.300
N/A
1
30
André Bonilha
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:56:47.508
N/A
1
31
James Coleman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:57:06.979
N/A
1
32
Julian Stopps
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:58:40.842
N/A
1
33
Adrian Jay
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:58:55.794
N/A
1
34
Klaus Schaller
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:59:42.888
N/A
1
35
Stefan Wallach
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:00:14.591
N/A
1
36
Frank Urban
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:00:44.596
N/A
1
37
Thorsten Kath
OTHER
01:00:56.790
N/A
1
38
Markus Schmiedl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:00:58.183
N/A
1
39
Nick Lees
TRI2O
01:01:46.642
N/A
1
40
Mark Wilson
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
01:03:19.184
N/A
1
41
Patrick Flickert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:04:07.186
N/A
1
42
Paul Saunders
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
01:04:42.121
N/A
1
43
Thomas Bergen
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:05:05.107
N/A
1
44
Günter Gaebert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:05:55.218
N/A
1
45
Thomas Haring
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:10:17.142
N/A
1
46
Florian Löring
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:12:03.193
N/A
1
47
Ian West
SWALE TRI CLUB
01:13:04.911
N/A
1
48
Allan Mansfield
GOODGYM
01:15:10.946
N/A
1
49
Philip Trigg
GOODGYM
01:20:52.646
N/A
1

Women London 8

Pos.
Name
Team
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Sophie Lingelbach
TC TWENTE
00:32:32.956
3.8W/Kg
15
2
Jennifer-Ann Kirby
ENDURO TEAM
00:32:33.256
4.2W/Kg
13
3
Hendrika Blackwell
TRI RAM RACING
00:32:33.447
4.0W/Kg
10
4
Astrid Van Cauwelaert
EDOSPORTS
00:32:33.550
4.0W/Kg
9
5
Diede Diederiks
EDOSPORTS
00:32:34.227
3.9W/Kg
8
6
Rebecca Schofield
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:44.844
3.6W/Kg
7
7
Victoria Coe
CAMBRIDGE
00:33:17.562
4.1W/Kg
6
8
Louise Marsden
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:41.129
3.6W/Kg
5
9
Ember Ellis
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:35:03.135
3.1W/Kg
4
10
Tessa Witteveen
EDOSPORTS
00:35:06.563
3.4W/Kg
3
11
Anke Libuda
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:35:18.578
3.3W/Kg
1
12
Diane Cooper
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:35:18.630
3.7W/Kg
1
13
Victoria Gierl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:35:18.843
3.5W/Kg
1
14
Ingrid Bakker
DE DOLFIJN
00:35:37.033
3.3W/Kg
1
15
Heather Williams
CAMBRIDGE
00:35:42.626
3.9W/Kg
1
16
Miriam Heine
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:35:48.416
3.5W/Kg
1
17
Christina Kiehl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:35:53.639
3.4W/Kg
1
18
Anna Witteveen
EDOSPORTS
00:36:01.354
3.6W/Kg
1
19
Carole Butler
OTHER
00:36:26.542
3.3W/Kg
1
20
Bianca Ruesink
OTHER
00:36:28.551
3.4W/Kg
1
21
Katrin Mutter
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:36:33.621
3.1W/Kg
1
22
Clare Fox
TRI2O
00:36:55.297
3.0W/Kg
1
23
Cindy Brussé
TC TWENTE
00:37:17.988
3.1W/Kg
1
24
Jule Bartsch
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:37:35.783
3.4W/Kg
1
25
Tanya Jordan
OTHER
00:37:43.586
2.9W/Kg
1
26
Janine Kirstein
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:37:52.851
2.9W/Kg
1
27
Jaclyn Sammon
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:38:05.152
2.9W/Kg
1
28
Stephanie Cormack
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:38:46.965
2.8W/Kg
1
29
Nadine Ader
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:38:47.388
2.9W/Kg
1
30
Iris Wagnsonner
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:39:06.038
3.1W/Kg
1
31
Manuela Schwind
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:39:19.290
2.7W/Kg
1
32
Jennifer Moffat
ENDURO TEAM
00:39:28.695
2.9W/Kg
1
33
Marijke Zeekant
DE DOLFIJN
00:39:28.742
2.9W/Kg
1
34
Melanie Cole
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:39:36.479
2.8W/Kg
1
35
Della Brown
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:39:54.372
2.9W/Kg
1
36
Shelley MacKenzie
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:40:58.653
2.6W/Kg
1
37
Aime Byiers
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:41:13.681
2.7W/Kg
1
38
Melissa Wilde
ENDURO TEAM
00:41:19.536
2.6W/Kg
1
39
Lesa Easton
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:41:19.620
2.5W/Kg
1
40
Cora Van Drunen
TV OUDE VEER
00:41:46.662
2.5W/Kg
1
41
Lisa Mcshea
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:41:55.299
2.9W/Kg
1
42
Birgit Scholle
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:42:06.511
2.5W/Kg
1
43
Anke Korn
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:42:07.653
2.7W/Kg
1
44
Silke Wienforth
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:42:22.892
2.5W/Kg
1
45
Nicole Beck
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:43:08.572
2.5W/Kg
1
46
Astrid Krolla
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:43:10.345
2.4W/Kg
1
47
Marthe Heitbrink
DE DOLFIJN
00:43:41.534
2.4W/Kg
1
48
Janice Coglinhibbert
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:43:52.236
2.4W/Kg
1
49
Isabel Turkington
LINCSQUAD
00:44:01.107
2.1W/Kg
1
50
Johanna Schumann
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:45:03.683
2.2W/Kg
1
51
Ali Masterson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:45:33.203
2.3W/Kg
1
52
Nora Holford
TRI2O
00:47:45.981
2.1W/Kg
1
53
Tracey Melville
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:50:14.656
2.0W/Kg
1
54
Bernadett Kench
EDOSPORTS
00:55:31.667
1.6W/Kg
1
55
Andrea Vaughan
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:59:56.135
1.5W/Kg
1

Men Downtown Dolphin

Pos.
Name
Team
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Oliver Milk
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:23:41.426
4.6W/Kg
15
2
Edo Van Der Meer
EDOSPORTS
00:23:41.728
4.9W/Kg
13
3
Nick Raymaekers
EDOSPORTS
00:23:41.895
4.9W/Kg
10
4
Alexander Harrer
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:23:42.140
5.0W/Kg
9
5
Nick Van Ingen
DE DOLFIJN
00:23:42.239
4.5W/Kg
8
6
Ruben Van Dalfsen
EDOSPORTS
00:23:42.279
5.2W/Kg
7
7
Victor Goené
TRIMATES
00:23:42.331
4.8W/Kg
6
8
Matthew Blue
TRI RAM RACING
00:23:42.556
4.9W/Kg
5
9
Paskell Blackwell
TRI RAM RACING
00:23:42.584
4.7W/Kg
4
10
Jonathan Adams
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:23:42.821
4.9W/Kg
3
11
Cornelis Scheltinga
TRIMATES
00:23:42.857
5.1W/Kg
1
12
Joran Driesen
EDOSPORTS
00:23:43.001
5.0W/Kg
1
13
Bram Smit
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:23:43.043
5.4W/Kg
1
14
Björn Vennema
DE DOLFIJN
00:23:43.692
4.9W/Kg
1
15
Ulf Lange
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:23:44.508
4.7W/Kg
1
16
Bram Verweij
EDOSPORTS
00:23:45.037
4.7W/Kg
1
17
Sven Eicker
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:23:47.802
4.6W/Kg
1
18
Frank Rendle
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:24:20.407
4.5W/Kg
1
19
Chris Dollimore
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:24:20.624
4.5W/Kg
1
20
Daan Gehlen
TRIMATES
00:24:21.324
4.6W/Kg
1
21
Wouter Dijkshoorn
DE DOLFIJN
00:24:21.405
4.4W/Kg
1
22
Iain Robertson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:24:23.784
4.5W/Kg
1
23
Stephen Ridley
TRI2O
00:24:44.001
4.3W/Kg
1
24
Erik-Jan De Groot
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:24:56.466
4.0W/Kg
1
25
Lars Van Elderen
TRIOTTERS
00:24:58.410
4.3W/Kg
1
26
Benjamin Klotz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:24:58.734
4.2W/Kg
1
27
Simon Barbour
TRI2O
00:24:58.739
4.1W/Kg
1
28
Robin Sluysmans
EDOSPORTS
00:24:58.777
4.5W/Kg
1
29
Erik Baalbergen
ZVL-1886
00:24:58.893
4.5W/Kg
1
30
Finn Timmermans
TRIMATES
00:24:59.040
4.2W/Kg
1
31
Torsten Brotke
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:24:59.192
4.4W/Kg
1
32
Andreas Nischwitz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:24:59.258
4.7W/Kg
1
33
Ferdinand Oldeman
TTB
00:24:59.264
4.4W/Kg
1
34
Marco Vernooij
TC TWENTE
00:24:59.375
4.8W/Kg
1
35
Marcus Rüben
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:25:00.004
4.4W/Kg
1
36
Matt Brown
SLOWAF
00:25:29.694
4.1W/Kg
1
37
Benjamin Rushton
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:25:29.980
4.4W/Kg
1
38
James Mcaulay
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:30.531
4.3W/Kg
1
39
Ruben Van Dijk
TVS '90
00:25:31.142
4.5W/Kg
1
40
Roland Schmelz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:25:31.497
4.2W/Kg
1
41
Gert Roschmann
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:25:31.526
4.3W/Kg
1
42
Matthias Haft
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:25:31.626
4.4W/Kg
1
43
Des Crinion
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:31.815
3.9W/Kg
1
44
Leon Kersten
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:25:32.072
4.1W/Kg
1
45
Mark Linde
TVS '90
00:25:32.505
4.1W/Kg
1
46
Dan Claflin
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:32.687
4.2W/Kg
1
47
Jacob Veenstra
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:25:32.882
4.0W/Kg
1
48
Arjen Van Der Meulen
TRIHALIS
00:25:34.243
4.1W/Kg
1
49
Izak Hanse
KIJANI
00:25:42.980
4.1W/Kg
1
50
Stefan Wallach
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:25:56.124
3.8W/Kg
1
51
André Henning
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:25:56.216
4.2W/Kg
1
52
Michael Schäffler
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:25:56.387
4.7W/Kg
1
53
Sven Cimmermans
EDOSPORTS
00:25:56.448
3.9W/Kg
1
54
James Millson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:56.512
3.8W/Kg
1
55
Andy Smithers
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:56.515
3.8W/Kg
1
56
Martin Nieuwstraten
TVS '90
00:25:56.572
4.2W/Kg
1
57
Klaus Schaller
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:25:56.658
3.7W/Kg
1
58
Danny Grimmert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:25:57.223
3.7W/Kg
1
59
Davy Heijsteeg
ZSC OCEANUS
00:25:57.308
4.0W/Kg
1
60
Rutger Sloof
TRIHALIS
00:25:57.634
3.9W/Kg
1
61
Heiko Wilken
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:25:58.284
4.1W/Kg
1
62
Rob Lines
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:58.603
3.8W/Kg
1
63
Benny Mulder
TRIHALIS
00:25:58.837
3.8W/Kg
1
64
Tim Preston
TRI2O
00:26:01.717
3.7W/Kg
1
65
Daniel Lüttkemöller
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:26:03.175
3.8W/Kg
1
66
Alexander Wagner
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:26:03.369
3.7W/Kg
1
67
Ardy Brouwer
TRIHALIS
00:26:03.499
4.3W/Kg
1
68
Knud Schneider
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:26:03.551
3.8W/Kg
1
69
Steve Waterman
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:26:57.278
4.0W/Kg
1
70
Markus Langer
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:26:58.913
3.3W/Kg
1
71
Tony England
LINCSQUAD
00:26:59.022
3.8W/Kg
1
72
W. Blume
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:26:59.117
3.5W/Kg
1
73
Simon Leek
LINCSQUAD
00:26:59.130
3.5W/Kg
1
74
Chris Beckett
LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:59.293
4.0W/Kg
1
75
Thomas Seltmann
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:26:59.865
3.6W/Kg
1
76
Hansi Theobald
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:27:03.455
3.3W/Kg
1
77
Duncan Samwell
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:03.698
3.8W/Kg
1
78
Ray Reeves
ICENI TRIATHLON
00:27:05.902
3.8W/Kg
1
79
Andreas Schiel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:27:11.326
3.9W/Kg
1
80
Markus Schmiedl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:27:14.257
3.3W/Kg
1
81
Joeri Van Egmond
TC ALPHEN A/D RIJN
00:27:24.255
3.7W/Kg
1
82
Jens Bley
OTHER
00:27:24.605
3.7W/Kg
1
83
Julian Manzel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:27:24.691
3.7W/Kg
1
84
Simon Scheel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:27:24.931
3.7W/Kg
1
85
Thomas Kalz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:27:25.105
3.4W/Kg
1
86
Jujo Dad
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:27:25.474
3.4W/Kg
1
87
Malcolm Macfarlane
ICENI TRIATHLON
00:27:30.257
3.5W/Kg
1
88
Jens Müller
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:27:30.786
3.7W/Kg
1
89
Liam Sammon
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:27:30.942
3.5W/Kg
1
90
Jochen Schiller
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:27:31.421
3.6W/Kg
1
91
Andrea Taborelli
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:27:31.654
3.8W/Kg
1
92
Jason Topley
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:27:31.683
3.5W/Kg
1
93
Domagoj Mohl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:27:31.829
3.5W/Kg
1
94
Hessel Kruijer
TV OUDE VEER
00:27:31.909
3.4W/Kg
1
95
Ralf Schlimper
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:27:32.583
3.2W/Kg
1
96
Ben Brown
SLOWAF
00:27:34.631
3.4W/Kg
1
97
Koen De Leeuw
TRIMATES
00:27:40.140
3.7W/Kg
1
98
Chris Holmes
BELPER 10:20
00:27:50.966
3.9W/Kg
1
99
Iain Mcwass
GOODGYM
00:27:51.441
3.9W/Kg
1
100
Neil Harris
TRI2O
00:27:58.103
3.0W/Kg
1
101
Rick Bruins
PANTHERA
00:28:00.229
3.4W/Kg
1
102
Stefan Vogel
EDOSPORTS
00:28:00.681
3.2W/Kg
1
103
Dennis Chalmers
TRYTHAN
00:28:01.233
4.6W/Kg
1
104
Tim Wegener
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:06.881
3.6W/Kg
1
105
Chris Wright
OTHER
00:28:06.933
3.3W/Kg
1
106
Iain Edmondson
SLT
00:28:06.948
3.3W/Kg
1
107
Nick Van Uum
EDOSPORTS
00:28:07.109
3.1W/Kg
1
108
Markus Steinhüser
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:07.534
3.1W/Kg
1
109
Andreas Dietz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:07.982
3.6W/Kg
1
110
Flo Scholz
ALOHA SPORT
00:28:10.102
3.8W/Kg
1
111
Phil Hurr
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:16.123
3.6W/Kg
1
112
Mark Dixon
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:19.467
3.5W/Kg
1
113
Dylan Rietveld
OTHER
00:28:25.503
3.2W/Kg
1
114
Martin Jeffery
TRI2O
00:28:30.410
3.8W/Kg
1
115
Patrick Flickert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:39.442
3.1W/Kg
1
116
Sebastiaan Gesquierre
TVS '90
00:28:41.952
2.9W/Kg
1
117
Dieter Morgenroth
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:42.236
3.1W/Kg
1
118
James Coleman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:57.160
3.1W/Kg
1
119
Jason Dighton
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:28:57.887
3.2W/Kg
1
120
Arnim Van Lieshout
EDOSPORTS
00:28:58.441
3.2W/Kg
1
121
Patrick Schneider
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:58.707
3.6W/Kg
1
122
Mike Stoffel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:58.827
2.8W/Kg
1
123
Kevin Burgess
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:58.854
3.6W/Kg
1
124
Dennis Metzger
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:59.847
3.1W/Kg
1
125
Jelle Meens
EDOSPORTS
00:29:00.014
3.2W/Kg
1
126
Frank Wechsel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:00.325
3.2W/Kg
1
127
André Bonilha
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:02.714
2.8W/Kg
1
128
Oliver Studt
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:02.730
3.3W/Kg
1
129
Nigel Smaller
LINCSQUAD
00:29:02.812
3.0W/Kg
1
130
Andy Redman
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:29:03.025
3.2W/Kg
1
131
Darren Clement
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:03.386
3.0W/Kg
1
132
Peter De Blois
EDOSPORTS
00:29:03.515
3.4W/Kg
1
133
Martin Hottas
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:03.534
3.3W/Kg
1
134
Frank Urban
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:30.409
2.7W/Kg
1
135
Andreas Bahr
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:30.906
3.2W/Kg
1
136
Ian West
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:29:46.483
3.2W/Kg
1
137
Matthias Krolla
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:47.083
3.1W/Kg
1
138
Dennis Van Hof
TRIMATES
00:30:07.777
3.2W/Kg
1
139
Allan Mansfield
GOODGYM
00:30:14.373
3.0W/Kg
1
140
Anne De Jong
AV IMPALA
00:30:15.994
3.0W/Kg
1
141
Jürgen Ratzenböck
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:16.094
3.5W/Kg
1
142
Darren Woodward
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:18.964
3.2W/Kg
1
143
Mark Clues
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:19.166
3.2W/Kg
1
144
Michael Kluge
EDOSPORTS
00:30:19.226
3.0W/Kg
1
145
Thomas Haring
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:19.321
3.1W/Kg
1
146
Paul Williamson
LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:20.655
3.1W/Kg
1
147
Frazer Willox
TRYTHAN
00:30:21.989
3.1W/Kg
1
148
Craig Davies
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:23.435
2.8W/Kg
1
149
Mike Nash
TRI2O
00:30:23.478
3.0W/Kg
1
150
Jandirk Thiem
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:24.197
3.0W/Kg
1
151
Marc Dümpelmann P&P C
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:24.558
3.0W/Kg
1
152
Mark Shearing
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:25.115
2.8W/Kg
1
153
Kev Lovett
LINCSQUAD
00:30:29.444
2.7W/Kg
1
154
Thorsten Kath
OTHER
00:30:30.456
3.1W/Kg
1
155
Anthony Dench
TRI2O
00:30:35.910
2.7W/Kg
1
156
Jörg Vormbrock
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:40.988
2.8W/Kg
1
157
Martin Cawte
SLT
00:30:49.327
2.7W/Kg
1
158
Graham Good
TRI ENERGY
00:30:49.796
2.8W/Kg
1
159
Andre Dietze
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:53.393
2.7W/Kg
1
160
Lee Hinton
TRI2O
00:31:02.071
3.0W/Kg
1
161
Guy Reed
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:07.580
3.3W/Kg
1
162
Fabian Amado Espasandin
OTHER
00:31:09.070
3.2W/Kg
1
163
Roly Cook
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:09.818
2.9W/Kg
1
164
Nigel Griffiths
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:31:09.860
3.0W/Kg
1
165
Thomas Swales
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:40.216
3.3W/Kg
1
166
J Wechsel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:40.492
3.0W/Kg
1
167
Richard Beastall
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:42.069
2.7W/Kg
1
168
David Swales
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:46.022
2.6W/Kg
1
169
Günter Gaebert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:46.214
2.8W/Kg
1
170
Adrian Jay
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:46.388
2.8W/Kg
1
171
Rene Utech
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:48.166
2.9W/Kg
1
172
Paul Quinn
OTHER
00:31:50.975
3.1W/Kg
1
173
Jason Pilbrow
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:53.937
2.4W/Kg
1
174
Jochen Landwehr
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:54.544
2.7W/Kg
1
175
Lammert Van Der Veen
AV IMPALA
00:31:58.308
3.0W/Kg
1
176
Mark Van Der Merwe
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:18.333
2.9W/Kg
1
177
Grayhame Fish
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:50.088
2.7W/Kg
1
178
Daniel Tournay
OTHER
00:32:59.078
3.0W/Kg
1
179
Marc Griffioen
TRIHALIS
00:33:06.641
2.8W/Kg
1
180
Mark Turner
LINCSQUAD
00:33:18.611
2.5W/Kg
1
181
Olivier Salmon
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:33:30.993
2.4W/Kg
1
182
Mark Wilson
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:33:31.272
2.2W/Kg
1
183
Paul Saunders
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:32.156
2.3W/Kg
1
184
Glenn Masterson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:52.235
2.6W/Kg
1
185
Ian Smith
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:34:49.375
2.2W/Kg
1
186
Thomas Bergen
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:34:55.923
2.2W/Kg
1
187
Gordon Chapman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:04.819
2.3W/Kg
1
188
Dave Miller
OTHER
00:35:50.842
2.2W/Kg
1
189
Hagen Schröter
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:51:51.641
1.8W/Kg
1
190
Roland De Haan
OTHER
01:00:12.650
2.3W/Kg
1

Women Chilli Pepper

Pos.
Name
Team
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Diede Diederiks
EDOSPORTS
00:31:42.532
N/A
15
2
Anke Libuda
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:33:30.737
N/A
13
3
Victoria Gierl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:34:54.727
N/A
10
4
Suzanne Murray
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:35:54.528
N/A
9
5
Jennifer Moffat
ENDURO TEAM
00:36:16.200
N/A
8
6
Carole Butler
OTHER
00:36:21.460
N/A
7
7
Michelle Willcocks
BELPER 10:20
00:36:47.175
N/A
6
8
Cindy Brussé
TC TWENTE
00:38:05.344
N/A
5
9
Katrin Mutter
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:38:54.184
N/A
4
10
Sallie Joseph
LINCSQUAD
00:40:01.303
N/A
3
11
Marijke Abma
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:42:20.881
N/A
1
12
Janine Kirstein
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:43:09.922
N/A
1
13
Melanie Cole
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:44:37.819
N/A
1
14
Melissa Wilde
ENDURO TEAM
00:46:04.521
N/A
1
15
Sarah Jay
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:47:05.333
N/A
1
16
Cora Van Drunen
TV OUDE VEER
00:48:14.138
N/A
1
17
Bernadett Kench
EDOSPORTS
00:48:17.229
N/A
1
18
Johanna Schumann
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:51:06.169
N/A
1
19
Nora Holford
TRI2O
00:51:22.596
N/A
1

Men Chilli Pepper

Pos.
Name
Team
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Dennis Chalmers
TRYTHAN
00:28:20.717
N/A
15
2
Marcus Rüben
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:00.807
N/A
13
3
Paskell Blackwell
TRI RAM RACING
00:31:09.047
N/A
10
4
Alexander Harrer
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:17.055
N/A
9
5
Thomas Kalz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:47.341
N/A
8
6
Benedikt Voller
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:55.312
N/A
7
7
Benjamin Rushton
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:32:02.837
N/A
6
8
Alan Beecroft
TRI RAM RACING
00:32:27.779
N/A
5
9
Martin Hottas
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:33:49.263
N/A
4
10
Domagoj Mohl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:34:40.904
N/A
3
11
James Millson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:56.339
N/A
1
12
Gordon Chapman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:59.366
N/A
1
13
Erik-Jan De Groot
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:35:45.125
N/A
1
14
Martin Cawte
SLT
00:36:18.621
N/A
1
15
Rene Utech
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:37:11.768
N/A
1
16
Markus Schmiedl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:37:32.628
N/A
1
17
Iain Mcwass
GOODGYM
00:37:58.662
N/A
1
18
Phil Hurr
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:06.184
N/A
1
19
Wolfgang Kölsch
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:38:20.860
N/A
1
20
Jason Topley
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:38:31.659
N/A
1
21
James Coleman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:39:03.590
N/A
1
22
Tim Wegener
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:39:22.350
N/A
1
23
Klaus Schaller
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:39:35.932
N/A
1
24
André Bonilha
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:39:53.023
N/A
1
25
Jelger Lijcklama A Nijeholt
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:40:23.521
N/A
1
26
Mark Wilson
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:40:38.775
N/A
1
27
Frank Urban
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:41:05.737
N/A
1
28
David Swales
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:41:29.097
N/A
1
29
Jonathan Lacey
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:42:11.870
N/A
1
30
Julian Manzel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:42:34.033
N/A
1
31
Thorsten Kath
OTHER
00:43:33.706
N/A
1
32
Paul Saunders
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:43:46.575
N/A
1
33
Allan Mansfield
GOODGYM
00:44:05.259
N/A
1
34
Günter Gaebert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:44:19.303
N/A
1
35
Thomas Bergen
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:44:20.483
N/A
1
36
Thomas Haring
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:44:21.802
N/A
1
37
Richard Beastall
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:44:44.988
N/A
1
38
Markus Langer
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:46:01.228
N/A
1
39
Ian West
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:46:06.832
N/A
1
40
Matthias Haft
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:47:47.020
N/A
1
41
Patrick Flickert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:47:58.916
N/A
1

Women Downtown Dolphin

Pos.
Name
Team
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Loena Bank
TVS '90
00:27:30.875
4.1W/Kg
15
2
Sophie Lingelbach
TC TWENTE
00:27:30.968
3.9W/Kg
13
3
Tessa Witteveen
EDOSPORTS
00:27:31.248
3.8W/Kg
10
4
Astrid Van Cauwelaert
EDOSPORTS
00:27:31.275
4.2W/Kg
9
5
Iris Bosch
TC TWENTE
00:27:31.325
3.8W/Kg
8
6
Rebecca Schofield
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:31.385
3.8W/Kg
7
7
Lysbet De Boer
DE DOLFIJN
00:27:31.614
3.8W/Kg
6
8
Heather Williams
CAMBRIDGE
00:27:32.637
4.3W/Kg
5
9
Christina Kiehl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:51.491
3.6W/Kg
4
10
Clare Fox
TRI2O
00:29:55.423
3.2W/Kg
3
11
Victoria Gierl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:06.163
3.6W/Kg
1
12
Clare Bushnell
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:30:17.919
3.7W/Kg
1
13
Bianca Ruesink
OTHER
00:30:21.308
3.6W/Kg
1
14
Ember Ellis
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:30:28.019
3.0W/Kg
1
15
Katrin Mutter
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:44.394
3.3W/Kg
1
16
Cindy Brussé
TC TWENTE
00:30:44.559
3.1W/Kg
1
17
Stephanie Cormack
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:30:55.999
3.1W/Kg
1
18
Miriam Heine
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:00.833
3.8W/Kg
1
19
Elanor Cadzow
CAMBRIDGE
00:31:50.687
2.9W/Kg
1
20
Marijke Abma
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:32:13.921
2.9W/Kg
1
21
Jaclyn Sammon
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:32:20.017
2.8W/Kg
1
22
Anna Witteveen
EDOSPORTS
00:32:30.014
3.6W/Kg
1
23
Della Brown
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:30.568
2.9W/Kg
1
24
Nadine Ader
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:48.628
3.2W/Kg
1
25
Ulrike Syring
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:33:18.184
2.8W/Kg
1
26
Nicole Beck
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:18.437
2.8W/Kg
1
27
Carole Butler
OTHER
00:33:18.723
2.7W/Kg
1
28
FAB D
OTHER
00:33:26.354
2.9W/Kg
1
29
Anke Libuda
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:33:26.433
2.7W/Kg
1
30
Silke Wienforth
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:33:26.607
2.5W/Kg
1
31
Jennifer Moffat
ENDURO TEAM
00:33:36.546
2.8W/Kg
1
32
Melissa Wilde
ENDURO TEAM
00:33:37.504
2.6W/Kg
1
33
Shelley MacKenzie
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:33:37.908
2.6W/Kg
1
34
Marthe Heitbrink
DE DOLFIJN
00:34:15.796
2.5W/Kg
1
35
Lisa Marshall
TRI ENERGY
00:34:18.784
2.5W/Kg
1
36
Astrid Krolla
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:34:22.587
2.6W/Kg
1
37
Ali Masterson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:45.110
2.5W/Kg
1
38
Bex Champs
TRI ENERGY
00:35:22.964
2.0W/Kg
1
39
Rita Mooney
LINCSQUAD
00:35:34.445
2.2W/Kg
1
40
Melanie Cole
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:36:36.618
2.2W/Kg
1
41
Isabel Turkington
LINCSQUAD
00:37:02.025
2.3W/Kg
1
42
Sarah Edwards
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:25.002
2.2W/Kg
1
43
Tracey Melville
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:41:06.488
1.9W/Kg
1

Men Tempus Fugit

Pos.
Name
Team
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Bram Smit
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:25:05.613
5.5W/Kg
15
2
Matthew Blue
TRI RAM RACING
00:25:35.880
5.1W/Kg
13
3
Thomas van Dop
DE DOLFIJN
00:25:42.720
5.3W/Kg
10
4
Alexander Harrer
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:25:46.854
5.0W/Kg
9
5
Paskell Blackwell
TRI RAM RACING
00:25:51.014
5.0W/Kg
8
6
Jonathan Adams
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:03.482
4.9W/Kg
7
7
Ruben Van Dalfsen
EDOSPORTS
00:26:17.935
5.2W/Kg
6
8
Edwin Dasselaar
EDOSPORTS
00:26:18.046
4.8W/Kg
5
9
Nick Raymaekers
EDOSPORTS
00:26:19.771
4.9W/Kg
4
10
Nick Van Ingen
DE DOLFIJN
00:26:30.392
4.8W/Kg
3
11
Torsten Brotke
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:26:33.640
4.6W/Kg
1
12
Bram Verweij
EDOSPORTS
00:26:36.552
4.7W/Kg
1
13
Frank Rendle
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:26:36.759
4.5W/Kg
1
14
Dennis Chalmers
TRYTHAN
00:26:36.919
4.7W/Kg
1
15
Marcus Rüben
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:26:38.729
4.4W/Kg
1
16
Andreas Nischwitz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:26:41.070
4.7W/Kg
1
17
Michael Dhulst
SLT
00:26:43.921
4.6W/Kg
1
18
Lars Van Elderen
TRIOTTERS
00:26:54.970
4.5W/Kg
1
19
Benjamin Rushton
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:26:58.604
4.6W/Kg
1
20
Hidde Weersma
TVS '90
00:26:59.369
4.5W/Kg
1
21
James Gaynor
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:10.137
4.8W/Kg
1
22
Mark Linde
TVS '90
00:27:12.918
4.1W/Kg
1
23
Matthias Haft
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:27:13.786
4.4W/Kg
1
24
Michael Schäffler
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:27:16.156
4.6W/Kg
1
25
Merijn Ellenkamp
TRIMATES
00:27:16.196
4.3W/Kg
1
26
Matt Brown
SLOWAF
00:27:22.324
4.1W/Kg
1
27
Gerbert Van Den Biggelaar
TOGA
00:27:22.766
4.2W/Kg
1
28
Jacob Veenstra
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:27:35.222
4.1W/Kg
1
29
Ruben Van Dijk
TVS '90
00:27:40.597
4.5W/Kg
1
30
Izak Hanse
KIJANI
00:27:43.077
4.2W/Kg
1
31
Benjamin Klotz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:27:50.280
4.1W/Kg
1
32
Mark Shearing
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:55.264
4.0W/Kg
1
33
Pieter Crombach
TRIMATES
00:28:00.866
4.3W/Kg
1
34
Robin Sluysmans
EDOSPORTS
00:28:01.284
4.2W/Kg
1
35
Finn Timmermans
TRIMATES
00:28:01.324
4.1W/Kg
1
36
Nicolas Maronde
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:03.918
4.1W/Kg
1
37
Eckhard Orlamünder
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:06.186
4.0W/Kg
1
38
Ronald Kohn
TVS '90
00:28:11.740
4.0W/Kg
1
39
Jens Rasmussen
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:28:14.471
4.1W/Kg
1
40
Michael Kluge
EDOSPORTS
00:28:15.874
4.1W/Kg
1
41
James Mcaulay
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:16.856
4.2W/Kg
1
42
Gert Roschmann
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:18.856
4.0W/Kg
1
43
Dennis Van Hof
TRIMATES
00:28:24.256
3.9W/Kg
1
44
Tim Wegener
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:25.835
3.8W/Kg
1
45
Erik Baalbergen
ZVL-1886
00:28:26.014
4.3W/Kg
1
46
Sven Cimmermans
EDOSPORTS
00:28:33.000
3.9W/Kg
1
47
Jens Müller
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:38.754
3.7W/Kg
1
48
Arjen Van Der Meulen
TRIHALIS
00:28:38.903
3.9W/Kg
1
49
Danny Grimmert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:39.536
3.7W/Kg
1
50
Mathis Kröger
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:40.238
3.7W/Kg
1
51
Iain Mcwass
GOODGYM
00:28:41.165
3.8W/Kg
1
52
Flo Scholz
ALOHA SPORT
00:28:43.920
4.0W/Kg
1
53
Michael Raigel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:44.447
4.1W/Kg
1
54
Simon Scheel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:53.171
3.7W/Kg
1
55
Alan Beecroft
TRI RAM RACING
00:28:57.723
3.7W/Kg
1
56
Davy Heijsteeg
ZSC OCEANUS
00:28:57.808
3.7W/Kg
1
57
Benny Mulder
TRIHALIS
00:28:57.858
3.8W/Kg
1
58
Duncan Samwell
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:58.473
3.9W/Kg
1
59
Benedikt Voller
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:59.589
3.5W/Kg
1
60
Markus Schmiedl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:00.432
3.5W/Kg
1
61
Schoe Li
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:01.226
3.8W/Kg
1
62
Ralf Schlimper
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:04.911
3.4W/Kg
1
63
Kevin Burgess
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:06.161
3.7W/Kg
1
64
Chris Beckett
LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:11.497
3.9W/Kg
1
65
Andreas Dietz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:14.670
3.8W/Kg
1
66
Jujo Dad
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:21.674
3.6W/Kg
1
67
Alexander Wagner
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:21.885
3.8W/Kg
1
68
Tim Preston
TRI2O
00:29:23.415
3.5W/Kg
1
69
Oliver Dück
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:23.863
3.6W/Kg
1
70
Stephen Ridley
TRI2O
00:29:25.839
3.5W/Kg
1
71
James Millson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:28.312
3.6W/Kg
1
72
Mark Dixon
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:28.796
3.4W/Kg
1
73
Andrea Taborelli
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:29:32.029
3.6W/Kg
1
74
Ben Brown
SLOWAF
00:29:36.616
3.5W/Kg
1
75
Paul Saunders
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:40.219
3.3W/Kg
1
76
W. Blume
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:45.807
3.5W/Kg
1
77
Henning Wolter
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:49.937
3.5W/Kg
1
78
Knud Schneider
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:52.400
3.6W/Kg
1
79
James Coleman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:55.599
3.1W/Kg
1
80
Christoph Burgermeister
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:57.210
3.3W/Kg
1
81
Iain Edmondson
SLT
00:29:57.791
3.3W/Kg
1
82
Martin Hottas
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:57.840
3.3W/Kg
1
83
Neil Harris
TRI2O
00:30:04.844
3.1W/Kg
1
84
Chris Wright
OTHER
00:30:05.599
3.3W/Kg
1
85
Ben Newman
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:06.661
3.5W/Kg
1
86
Jason Topley
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:30:08.192
3.4W/Kg
1
87
Patrick Schneider
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:09.642
3.4W/Kg
1
88
Craig Davies
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:10.198
3.2W/Kg
1
89
Arnim Van Lieshout
EDOSPORTS
00:30:12.314
3.2W/Kg
1
90
Gerald Krumholz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:15.467
3.4W/Kg
1
91
Jochen Schiller
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:15.600
3.5W/Kg
1
92
Domagoj Mohl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:15.870
3.2W/Kg
1
93
André Bonilha
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:19.075
2.9W/Kg
1
94
Thorsten Kath
OTHER
00:30:24.623
3.1W/Kg
1
95
Malcolm Macfarlane
ICENI TRIATHLON
00:30:24.919
3.2W/Kg
1
96
Oliver Studt
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:26.977
3.3W/Kg
1
97
Darren Woodward
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:30.038
3.2W/Kg
1
98
Thomas Seltmann
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:32.789
3.5W/Kg
1
99
Frazer Willox
TRYTHAN
00:30:40.073
3.1W/Kg
1
100
Guy Reed
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:50.209
3.3W/Kg
1
101
Martin Jeffery
TRI2O
00:30:52.767
3.3W/Kg
1
102
Andrew Hobley
LINCSQUAD
00:30:57.142
3.1W/Kg
1
103
Markus Steinhüser
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:58.239
3.0W/Kg
1
104
Frank Wechsel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:01.459
3.2W/Kg
1
105
Patrick Flickert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:02.075
3.2W/Kg
1
106
Lammert Van Der Veen
AV IMPALA
00:31:02.672
3.2W/Kg
1
107
Matthias Krolla
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:03.694
3.1W/Kg
1
108
Günter Gaebert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:07.192
3.1W/Kg
1
109
Allan Mansfield
GOODGYM
00:31:09.128
2.8W/Kg
1
110
Andy Redman
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:31:11.595
3.1W/Kg
1
111
Jandirk Thiem
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:16.495
2.9W/Kg
1
112
Nigel Griffiths
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:31:16.940
3.2W/Kg
1
113
Anne De Jong
AV IMPALA
00:31:19.592
3.1W/Kg
1
114
Nick Lees
TRI2O
00:31:19.715
2.8W/Kg
1
115
Frank Urban
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:21.828
2.8W/Kg
1
116
Florian Löring
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:23.369
2.9W/Kg
1
117
Ray Reeves
ICENI TRIATHLON
00:31:24.189
3.1W/Kg
1
118
Phil Hurr
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:26.447
3.1W/Kg
1
119
Rob Lines
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:32.643
2.9W/Kg
1
120
Sebastiaan Gesquierre
TVS '90
00:31:42.827
2.9W/Kg
1
121
Erik-Jan De Groot
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:31:45.345
3.1W/Kg
1
122
Roly Cook
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:54.473
2.9W/Kg
1
123
Andreas Offenhäusser
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:56.756
2.9W/Kg
1
124
Rene Utech
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:57.005
3.2W/Kg
1
125
Jochen Landwehr
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:59.279
2.7W/Kg
1
126
Mike Nash
TRI2O
00:32:05.572
2.9W/Kg
1
127
Simon Leek
LINCSQUAD
00:32:06.517
2.9W/Kg
1
128
Andre Dietze
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:10.513
2.7W/Kg
1
129
Thomas Swales
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:12.306
3.4W/Kg
1
130
Markus Ley
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:13.127
3.0W/Kg
1
131
Lee Hinton
TRI2O
00:32:16.522
2.8W/Kg
1
132
David Swales
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:17.289
2.8W/Kg
1
133
Jason Pilbrow
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:29.230
2.4W/Kg
1
134
Thomas Haring
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:32.003
2.7W/Kg
1
135
Grayhame Fish
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:39.051
2.8W/Kg
1
136
Martin Cawte
SLT
00:32:42.285
2.6W/Kg
1
137
Graham Good
TRI ENERGY
00:32:48.034
2.6W/Kg
1
138
Torsten Jahn
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:59.654
2.6W/Kg
1
139
Mark Turner
LINCSQUAD
00:33:02.623
2.6W/Kg
1
140
Ian Smith
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:33:03.730
2.6W/Kg
1
141
Marc Dümpelmann P&P C
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:33:10.034
2.7W/Kg
1
142
Gordon Chapman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:28.786
2.5W/Kg
1
143
J Wechsel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:34:02.181
2.9W/Kg
1
144
Olivier Salmon
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:34:10.760
2.4W/Kg
1
145
Anthony Appadoo
OTHER
00:34:17.211
2.3W/Kg
1
146
Thomas Bergen
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:34:20.322
2.2W/Kg
1
147
Peter Jarel Silos
CAMBRIDGE
00:34:26.705
2.4W/Kg
1
148
Glenn Masterson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:42.696
2.4W/Kg
1
149
Mark Wilson
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:34:54.811
2.2W/Kg
1
150
Mark Clues
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:48.185
2.2W/Kg
1
151
Mark Van Der Merwe
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:36:02.909
2.0W/Kg
1
152
Michael Lenton
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:36:17.089
2.0W/Kg
1
153
Jörg Vormbrock
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:39:10.853
1.9W/Kg
1
154
Erich Felbabel
OTHER
00:47:02.899
2.2W/Kg
1

Women London Classique

Pos.
Name
Team
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Victoria Gierl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:46:30.129
N/A
15
2
Suzanne Murray
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:46:51.853
N/A
13
3
Jennifer Moffat
ENDURO TEAM
00:47:21.737
N/A
10
4
Cindy Brussé
TC TWENTE
00:48:02.190
N/A
9
5
Katrin Mutter
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:53:37.826
N/A
8
6
Ana Laura Rojas
OTHER
00:53:45.148
N/A
7
7
Janine Kirstein
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:58:45.744
N/A
6
8
Melanie Cole
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:02:50.764
N/A
5
9
Bernadett Kench
EDOSPORTS
01:04:14.622
N/A
4
10
Johanna Schumann
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:08:09.653
N/A
3
11
Hendrika Blackwell
TRI RAM RACING
01:19:22.503
N/A
1

Men London Classique

Pos.
Name
Team
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Roland Schmelz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:39:21.810
N/A
15
2
Dennis Chalmers
TRYTHAN
00:39:50.558
N/A
13
3
Oliver Studt
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:42:24.584
N/A
10
4
Michael Dhulst
SLT
00:42:27.448
N/A
9
5
Marcus Rüben
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:42:52.545
N/A
8
6
Paskell Blackwell
TRI RAM RACING
00:43:18.398
N/A
7
7
Alexander Harrer
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:44:24.142
N/A
6
8
Jodie Smith
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:45:22.764
N/A
5
9
Benedikt Voller
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:45:38.699
N/A
4
10
Martin Jeffery
TRI2O
00:45:48.939
N/A
3
11
Benjamin Rushton
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:46:27.642
N/A
1
12
James Millson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:46:38.168
N/A
1
13
Domagoj Mohl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:47:40.677
N/A
1
14
Jens Bley
OTHER
00:47:42.510
N/A
1
15
Jason Topley
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:47:55.589
N/A
1
16
Gert Roschmann
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:49:05.914
N/A
1
17
Erik-Jan De Groot
GVAV / GSTV TRITANIUM
00:49:06.427
N/A
1
18
Schoe Li
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:50:05.687
N/A
1
19
Gordon Chapman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:50:28.151
N/A
1
20
Andreas Nischwitz
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:50:36.987
N/A
1
21
Rene Utech
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:50:43.125
N/A
1
22
Lukas Laudert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:51:41.597
N/A
1
23
Paul Saunders
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:52:41.010
N/A
1
24
Henning Wolter
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:53:51.292
N/A
1
25
Markus Schmiedl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:54:21.020
N/A
1
26
Frank Urban
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:54:44.148
N/A
1
27
James Coleman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:55:34.988
N/A
1
28
Stefan Wallach
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:56:47.725
N/A
1
29
André Bonilha
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:57:52.352
N/A
1
30
David Swales
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:58:22.249
N/A
1
31
Ian West
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:58:39.721
N/A
1
32
Thomas Bergen
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:58:57.916
N/A
1
33
Mark Wilson
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:59:04.439
N/A
1
34
Thorsten Kath
OTHER
01:00:37.858
N/A
1
35
Wolfgang Kölsch
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:01:44.877
N/A
1
36
Thomas Haring
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:02:15.952
N/A
1
37
Günter Gaebert
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:08:10.739
N/A
1
38
Philip Trigg
GOODGYM
01:19:05.277
N/A
1
39
Matthias Haft
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
01:20:02.174
N/A
1

Women Tempus Fugit

Pos.
Name
Team
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Hendrika Blackwell
TRI RAM RACING
00:28:17.562
4.1W/Kg
15
2
Loena Bank
TVS '90
00:28:20.483
4.2W/Kg
13
3
Victoria Gierl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:28:41.602
3.8W/Kg
10
4
Heather Williams
CAMBRIDGE
00:29:24.933
4.1W/Kg
9
5
Clare Fox
TRI2O
00:29:39.291
3.3W/Kg
8
6
Anna Witteveen
EDOSPORTS
00:29:44.070
3.8W/Kg
7
7
Lysbet De Boer
DE DOLFIJN
00:29:47.475
3.6W/Kg
6
8
Tessa Witteveen
EDOSPORTS
00:29:51.483
3.7W/Kg
5
9
Katrin Mutter
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:29:54.162
3.6W/Kg
4
10
Clare Bushnell
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:30:04.148
3.7W/Kg
3
11
Christina Kiehl
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:12.050
3.6W/Kg
1
12
Iris Bosch
TC TWENTE
00:30:15.637
3.6W/Kg
1
13
Astrid Van Cauwelaert
EDOSPORTS
00:30:16.468
3.8W/Kg
1
14
Miriam Heine
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:19.919
3.8W/Kg
1
15
Birgit Wessel
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:30:38.924
3.6W/Kg
1
16
Jaclyn Sammon
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:30:40.038
3.1W/Kg
1
17
Bianca Ruesink
OTHER
00:30:56.135
3.4W/Kg
1
18
Sallie Joseph
LINCSQUAD
00:31:04.884
3.3W/Kg
1
19
Nadine Ader
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:09.938
3.4W/Kg
1
20
Janine Kirstein
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:43.982
3.1W/Kg
1
21
Emese Möhring
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:31:49.512
3.1W/Kg
1
22
Helen Fagan
OTHER
00:32:10.746
2.9W/Kg
1
23
Anke Korn
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:17.151
3.1W/Kg
1
24
Ulrike Syring
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:32:25.409
2.8W/Kg
1
25
Elanor Cadzow
CAMBRIDGE
00:32:34.677
2.7W/Kg
1
26
Ali Masterson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:35.204
2.7W/Kg
1
27
Jennifer Moffat
ENDURO TEAM
00:32:50.223
2.9W/Kg
1
28
Isabel Turkington
LINCSQUAD
00:32:57.533
2.4W/Kg
1
29
Iris Wagnsonner
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:33:11.558
3.0W/Kg
1
30
Silke Wienforth
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:33:31.954
2.6W/Kg
1
31
FAB D
OTHER
00:33:42.541
2.8W/Kg
1
32
Cora Van Drunen
TV OUDE VEER
00:33:50.028
2.6W/Kg
1
33
Astrid Krolla
POWER&PACE - POWERED BY TRI-MAG.DE
00:33:57.462
2.8W/Kg
1
34
Gaby Palland
EDOSPORTS
00:34:01.395
2.8W/Kg
1
35
Ember Ellis
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:34:02.347
2.5W/Kg
1
36
Melissa Wilde
ENDURO TEAM
00:34:27.280
2.5W/Kg
1
37
Marthe Heitbrink
DE DOLFIJN
00:34:55.950
2.4W/Kg
1
38
Ana Laura Rojas
OTHER
00:35:15.226
2.4W/Kg
1
39
Bex Champs
TRI ENERGY
00:35:56.418
1.7W/Kg
1
40
Sarah Edwards
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:18.548
2.2W/Kg
1

SLT Arena Games

What is the SLT Arena Games Powered by Zwift?

The SLT Arena Games Powered by Zwift is an innovative concept that blends in real life and virtual racing to deliver a new level of immersive viewing experience. It took the triathlon world by storm in its debut in Rotterdam and is back in two epic locations for 2021. With further innovations and more live data and in your face cameras the events will get closer to the athletes than ever before.

When are the races?

London plays host to the first 2021 edition of the SLT Arena Games Powered by Zwift on Saturday March 27. It takes place at the London Aquatic Centre on the Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park.

Rotterdam will host for the second time on April 18, with the Zwemcentrum taking centre stage for all the thrilling action.

How does it work?

The SLT Arena Games Powered by Zwift is an amalgamation of in real life and virtual racing and provides an immersive viewing experience that allows fans to get up close and personal with the best triathletes in the world and enjoy live data.

The swim leg takes place in an Olympic sized pool while the bike and run disciplines are completed on Tacx Neo2T smart trainers and self-powered curved treadmills with the power and speed of the athletes turned into a visual race via Zwift’s online platform.

The TV broadcast brings together the best of all these elements to produce a captivating event, with in your face cameras of athletes in an enclosed environment showing their effort and raw suffering like never before.

What format will the athletes race?

The Pros will be racing Super League’s unique Triple Mix format.

That means three short, sharp and unpredictable stages that all feature swim, bike and run and offer no respite to the athletes with the added challenge that the order of the disciplines is shuffled each time.
There is a very short break of around a couple of minutes between the three stages, with each starting at a set time. That will reward those that finish quickest by giving them a longer rest period.

The results of the three individual stages will combine to determine the overall winner.

What order will the races be in?

  1. The first stage will be swim-run-bike
  2. The second stage will be run-bike-swim
  3. The final stage will be bike-swim-run

What distances will the athletes race?

In London the swim legs are 200m, the bike 4km and the run 1km.

For Rotterdam the swim legs are 200m, the bike 3km and the run 1km.

How will the point scoring work?

For each of the three individual stages in the Triple Mix format all ten athletes will be awarded points. It is as simple as 10 points for first place down to one point for 10th.

The cumulative totals at the end of the Triple Mix will confirm the winners.

What if there is a tie?

In the event of a tie the athlete with the best result in the final stage of the Triple Mix will be placed higher in the rankings.

Which Zwift course is being used?

The athletes will bike and run on Zwift’s Crit City course

Are there any changes between the event in London and Rotterdam?

Yes. The first of the changes come on the bike legs. The length of the bike legs has been reduced from 4km to 3km. There is also an alteration to the course as well. Rather than finishing on flat, the athletes will now face a 200m cobbled, uphill race for the line with a 4% grade to really test out how strong they are when up against it and add an additional tactical element.

In addition, both the bike and swim will now begin with gun starts, meaning athletes cannot get up to speed before the stage begins.

Who is racing?

You can view the athlete start lists to by clicking on the Athletes tab above.

Is there prize money?

Yes, the Pros will be racing for cash to add extra incentive to race at full throttle throughout.

Is the event COVID secure?

Yes. As elite sports events the SLT Arena Games Powered by Zwift fully comply with all applicable local and national regulations. It is also designed with social distancing in mind with athletes swimming in their own lanes and bike and run stations more than 2m apart.

Where to watch

How can I watch?

The SLT Arena Games Powered by Zwift has secured global broadcast deals.

You can see the confirmed broadcaster in your region in the Race section. We will publish full details shortly.

Event Partners

×
Newsletter
×
newsletter-close newsletter-close newsletter