Men – Mallorca – S18

Season 18 | Triple Mix | Sprint Enduro
Nov 18    Mallorca   Round 3

Results posted shortly after the race are preliminary. Please check the final results at least 24 hours after the race. Results may contain errors.

Check out : Women – Mallorca – S18

Race Results

results explained
Triple MixSprint EnduroEvent Summary
NameSurnameTimeLast spottedClock timeRankPTSTimeLast spottedClock timeRankPTSPTSRankSeries PTSAcc Series PTS
VincentLuis0:55:44Finish2210:54:21Stage 2 – Finish1254612575
HenriSchoeman0:55:30Finish1250:54:42Stage 2 – Finish3184322163
RichardMurray0:37:15Swim Finish16:41:527100:54:58Stage 2 – Finish5142451448
JonathanBrownlee0:55:46Finish3180:54:45Stage 2 – Finish2213931846
HaydenWilde0:56:23Finish4160:55:52Stage 2 – Finish1042061234
LeoBergere0:37:41Swim Finish16:42:19960:55:16Stage 2 – Finish6121871032
BenKanute0:56:58Finish6120:18:24Stage 2 – 2 Swim Start15:17:3696188822
TylerMislawchuk0:37:23Swim Finish16:42:09880:18:31Stage 1 – Finish1131111321
KristianBlummenfeltDNSDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS-312
MartenVan Riel0:56:40Finish5140:55:29Stage 2 – Finish4163041610
AndreasSchilling0:38:20Finish1320:19:07Stage 1 – Finish122412210
IgorPolyanskiy0:38:00Finish1130:18:50Stage 2 – 2 Run Lap 1 – Finish15:35:0288111048
JonasSchomburg0:39:44Finish1520:19:22Stage 1 – Finish15241528
MatthewSharpe0:38:22Finish1420:19:11Stage 1 – Finish13241327
JoãoPereira0:38:12Finish1220:19:12Stage 1 – Finish14241425
LukeSchofieldRun Lap 1 – Finish15:46:461710:19:26Stage 1 – Finish16121614
JackFelixRun Lap 1 – Finish15:46:461810:19:39Stage 1 – Finish18121814
JaydenSchofieldRun Lap 1 – Finish15:46:471910:19:34Stage 1 – Finish17121713
OliverTurner0:19:38Bike Lap 3 – Finish16:10:071610:19:46Stage 1 – Finish19121912
MarioMolaDNSDNS-32
TomZaferes0:37:35Bike Lap 3 – Finish16:34:241040:56:52Stage 2 – Finish71014960
NathanKillamBike Finish15:44:39201Stage 1 – 1 Run Lap 1 – Finish9:22:402012201-2
AlexYeeDNSDNS-3-2
SylvianFridelanceDNSDNS-3-4
JakeBirthwhistleDNSDNS-3-6

Day 1 - Triple Mix

Pos.NameSurnameSwimSwim Speed
Per 100m
T1 –
Swim to Bike
BikeAverage
Bike Speed
T2 –
Bike to Run
RunAverage
Run Speed
Per Km
Stage 1 Time*Total
Accrued
Time 1*
1HENRISCHOEMAN0:04:400:01:340:00:160:08:0829,60:00:180:04:440:02:580:18:030:18:03
2VINCENTLUIS0:04:450:01:350:00:170:08:2128,80:00:210:04:490:03:010:18:300:18:30
3JONATHANBROWNLEE0:04:520:01:380:00:170:08:0529,70:00:170:04:470:03:000:18:160:18:16
4HAYDENWILDE0:04:540:01:380:00:170:08:0329,80:00:190:04:440:02:580:18:160:18:16
5MARTENVAN RIEL0:04:530:01:380:00:160:08:0729,60:00:220:05:060:03:110:18:420:18:42
6BENKANUTE0:04:500:01:370:00:160:08:1029,40:00:190:04:550:03:050:18:280:18:28
7RICHARDMURRAY0:05:000:01:400:00:170:08:0829,50:00:180:04:550:03:040:18:360:18:36
8TYLERMISLAWCHUK0:04:480:01:360:00:180:08:1928,90:00:190:05:030:03:090:18:440:18:44
9LEOBERGERE0:04:540:01:380:00:180:08:0229,90:00:190:04:570:03:060:18:280:18:28
10TOMZAFERES0:04:530:01:380:00:160:08:0629,70:00:160:05:130:03:160:18:420:18:42
11IGORPOLYANSKIY0:04:480:01:360:00:190:08:2228,70:00:190:05:170:03:180:19:020:19:02
12JOÃOPEREIRA0:04:560:01:390:00:170:08:2528,50:00:190:05:160:03:180:19:110:19:11
13ANDREASSCHILLING0:05:000:01:400:00:160:08:34280:00:200:05:010:03:080:19:090:19:09
14MATTHEWSHARPE0:04:510:01:370:00:170:08:3228,10:00:170:05:250:03:240:19:210:19:21
15JONASSCHOMBURG0:04:490:01:370:00:160:08:3727,90:00:180:05:230:03:220:19:210:19:21
16OLIVERTURNER0:04:560:01:390:00:160:08:3128,20:00:200:05:370:03:310:19:380:19:38
17LUKESCHOFIELD0:05:040:01:420:00:170:08:5227,10:00:20
18JACKFELIX0:05:010:01:410:00:170:08:5826,80:00:20
19JAYDENSCHOFIELD0:05:090:01:430:00:170:08:4827,30:00:20
20NATHANKILLAM0:05:190:01:470:00:180:09:0226,6
Pos.NameSurnameTime
Penalty 1
RunAverage
Run Speed
per km
T1
Run to
Bike
BikeAverage
Bike
Speed
T2
Bike to
Swim
SwimSwim
Speed
per 100m
Stage 2
Time*
Total
Accrued
Time 2*
1HENRISCHOEMAN0:00:000:04:120:02:380:00:170:07:5830,10:00:140:05:420:01:540:18:210:36:24
2VINCENTLUIS0:00:270:04:100:02:370:00:170:07:5830,20:00:140:05:440:01:550:18:210:36:51
3JONATHANBROWNLEE0:00:130:04:140:02:390:00:160:07:5830,10:00:130:05:410:01:540:18:210:36:37
4HAYDENWILDE0:00:130:04:120:02:380:00:150:08:0329,90:00:140:05:550:01:590:18:360:36:52
5MARTENVAN RIEL0:00:390:04:140:02:390:00:160:07:5830,20:00:130:05:390:01:530:18:190:37:01
6BENKANUTE0:00:250:04:160:02:400:00:150:08:01300:00:140:05:500:01:570:18:330:37:01
7RICHARDMURRAY0:00:330:04:130:02:380:00:160:07:5930,10:00:130:05:590:02:000:18:390:37:15
8TYLERMISLAWCHUK0:00:410:04:120:02:380:00:180:08:0429,80:00:160:05:510:01:570:18:390:37:23
9LEOBERGERE0:00:250:04:160:02:400:00:160:08:16290:00:160:06:100:02:040:19:130:37:41
10TOMZAFERES0:00:390:04:170:02:410:00:190:08:1928,90:00:140:05:460:01:560:18:530:37:35
11IGORPOLYANSKIY0:00:590:04:180:02:420:00:170:08:1629,10:00:140:05:540:01:580:18:580:38:00
12JOÃOPEREIRA0:01:080:04:140:02:390:00:160:08:2028,90:00:150:05:580:02:000:19:010:38:12
13ANDREASSCHILLING0:01:060:04:210:02:430:00:180:08:1329,20:00:140:06:070:02:030:19:110:38:20
14MATTHEWSHARPE0:01:180:04:210:02:430:00:170:08:2028,80:00:170:05:480:01:560:19:010:38:22
15JONASSCHOMBURG0:01:180:04:250:02:460:00:190:08:5926,70:00:150:06:270:02:090:20:230:39:44
16OLIVERTURNER0:01:350:04:380:02:540:00:18
17LUKESCHOFIELD
18JACKFELIX
19JAYDENSCHOFIELD
20NATHANKILLAM
Pos.NameSurnameTime
Penalty 2*
BikeAverage
Bike
Speed
T1
Bike to
Swim
SwimSwim
Speed
per 100m
T2
Swim
to Run
RunAverage
Run Speed
per km
Stage 3 Time*Total
Accrued
Time 3*
1HENRISCHOEMAN0:00:020:08:1928,90:00:140:05:180:01:460:00:160:05:020:03:090:19:060:55:30
2VINCENTLUIS0:00:030:08:0829,50:00:140:05:290:01:500:00:170:04:480:03:000:18:530:55:44
3JONATHANBROWNLEE0:00:020:08:2028,80:00:120:05:320:01:510:00:160:04:510:03:020:19:090:55:46
4HAYDENWILDE0:00:170:08:0729,60:00:140:05:370:01:530:00:160:05:170:03:180:19:310:56:23
5MARTENVAN RIEL0:00:000:08:0629,60:00:130:05:400:01:540:00:170:05:250:03:230:19:390:56:40
6BENKANUTE0:00:150:08:2628,50:00:140:05:510:01:570:00:160:05:130:03:160:19:570:56:58
7RICHARDMURRAY0:00:210:08:2228,70:00:140:05:570:01:59
8TYLERMISLAWCHUK0:00:210:08:34280:00:130:05:550:01:59
9LEOBERGERE0:00:550:08:1629,10:00:160:06:030:02:01
10TOMZAFERES0:00:35
11IGORPOLYANSKIY0:00:39
12JOÃOPEREIRA0:00:43
13ANDREASSCHILLING0:00:53
14MATTHEWSHARPE0:00:42
15JONASSCHOMBURG0:02:04
16OLIVERTURNER
17LUKESCHOFIELD
18JACKFELIX
19JAYDENSCHOFIELD
20NATHANKILLAM

Day 2 - Sprint Enduro

Pos.NameSurnameSwimSwim Speed
Per 100m
T1 – Swim to BikeBikeAverage
Bike Speed
T2 – Bike to RunRunAverage
Run Speed
Per Km
Stage 1 Time*
1VINCENTLUIS0:04:450:01:350:00:170:08:1429,20:00:160:04:480:03:000:18:19
2JONATHANBROWNLEE0:04:440:01:350:00:180:08:1529,10:00:200:05:040:03:100:18:38
3HENRISCHOEMAN0:04:430:01:350:00:170:08:1928,90:00:160:04:490:03:010:18:22
4MARTENVAN RIEL0:19:01
5RICHARDMURRAY0:04:550:01:390:00:150:08:0729,60:00:180:04:500:03:010:18:22
6LEOBERGERE0:04:490:01:370:00:180:08:0929,50:00:190:04:530:03:030:18:26
7TOMZAFERES0:04:410:01:340:00:160:08:1928,90:00:150:05:270:03:240:18:56
8IGORPOLYANSKIY0:04:420:01:340:00:160:08:1828,90:00:200:05:160:03:170:18:50
9BENKANUTE0:04:460:01:360:00:160:08:1429,20:00:170:04:540:03:040:18:24
10HAYDENWILDE0:04:560:01:390:00:150:08:0629,60:00:200:04:490:03:010:18:26
11TYLERMISLAWCHUK0:04:460:01:360:00:170:08:1529,10:00:180:04:570:03:060:18:31
12ANDREASSCHILLING0:05:010:01:410:00:150:08:2928,30:00:180:05:050:03:110:19:07
13MATTHEWSHARPE0:04:470:01:360:00:170:08:4027,70:00:180:05:110:03:150:19:11
14JOÃOPEREIRA0:04:510:01:370:00:160:08:3128,20:00:220:05:130:03:160:19:12
15JONASSCHOMBURG0:04:450:01:350:00:160:08:4327,50:00:180:05:230:03:220:19:22
16LUKESCHOFIELD0:04:570:01:390:00:180:08:35280:00:200:05:190:03:200:19:26
17JAYDENSCHOFIELD0:04:530:01:380:00:160:08:4827,30:00:170:05:220:03:210:19:34
18JACKFELIX0:04:500:01:370:00:160:08:5027,20:00:190:05:260:03:240:19:39
19OLIVERTURNER0:04:540:01:380:00:170:08:4427,50:00:200:05:330:03:280:19:46
20NATHANKILLAM0:05:240:01:480:00:160:09:0226,60:00:41
Pos.NameSurnameSwimSwim Speed Per 100mT1 – Swim to BikeBikeAverage Bike SpeedT2- Bike to RunRunAverage Run Speed Per KmT3 – Run to SwimSwimSwim Speed
Per 100m
T4 – Swim to BikeBikeAverage
Bike Speed
T5- Bike to RunRunAverage
Run Speed
Per Km
Stage 2 Time*Total
Accrued Time 2*
1VINCENTLUIS0:04:380:01:330:00:160:07:5630,30:00:210:04:060:02:340:00:130:05:180:01:460:00:170:08:1329,30:00:170:03:520:02:250:36:020:54:21
2JONATHANBROWNLEE0:04:400:01:340:00:150:07:5530,30:00:170:04:110:02:370:00:130:05:200:01:470:00:160:08:1329,30:00:170:03:540:02:260:36:070:54:45
3HENRISCHOEMAN0:04:380:01:330:00:200:07:5530,30:00:180:04:080:02:350:00:130:05:180:01:460:00:180:08:1329,20:00:170:04:030:02:320:36:200:54:42
4MARTENVAN RIEL0:04:370:01:330:00:170:07:5830,20:00:180:04:130:02:380:00:140:05:160:01:460:00:170:08:1129,30:00:160:04:140:02:390:36:280:55:29
5RICHARDMURRAY0:04:470:01:360:00:150:07:5230,50:00:160:04:090:02:360:00:130:05:400:01:540:00:160:08:00300:00:160:04:130:02:390:36:360:54:58
6LEOBERGERE0:04:420:01:340:00:160:07:5430,40:00:200:04:120:02:380:00:130:05:310:01:510:00:170:08:0429,80:00:190:04:220:02:440:36:500:55:16
7TOMZAFERES0:04:360:01:320:00:160:08:0329,80:00:170:04:340:02:510:00:130:05:240:01:480:00:180:08:4927,20:00:150:04:320:02:500:37:560:56:52
8IGORPOLYANSKIY0:04:390:01:330:00:160:08:1229,30:00:210:04:400:02:550:00:140:05:280:01:500:00:180:08:2828,30:00:18
9BENKANUTE0:04:380:01:330:00:160:07:5830,20:00:190:04:130:02:380:00:14
10HAYDENWILDE0:04:460:01:360:00:180:07:5730,20:00:180:04:130:02:380:00:120:05:370:01:530:00:200:08:2228,70:00:160:04:230:02:450:37:260:55:52
11TYLERMISLAWCHUK
12ANDREASSCHILLING
13MATTHEWSHARPE
14JOÃOPEREIRA
15JONASSCHOMBURG
16LUKESCHOFIELD
17JAYDENSCHOFIELD
18JACKFELIX
19OLIVERTURNER
20NATHANKILLAM
Newsletter
×
newsletter-close newsletter-close newsletter
Be a part of Super League!
Your information will only be used in accordance with our privacy policy.