SLT Arena Games
London 2021

27 Mar 21
27 Mar 21 UK

The SLT Arena Games Powered by Zwift are back.

London will play host to the best athletes in the world doing battle in Super League’s unique mix of real life and virtual racing with the London Aquatics Centre at Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park playing host on March 27.

British Olympic medal hopefuls Jonathan Brownlee, Alex Yee and Georgia Taylor-Brown are already confirmed to take on one of triathlon’s most remarkable ever innovations.

Athletes complete three rounds of fast and furious action. The swim takes place in an Olympic sized pool and the bike and run legs on static equipment with the racing realised in the virtual world of Zwift, the world’s leading online training and racing platform, providing detailed data insights and up close and personal emotions of the competitors.

The SLT Arena Games Powered by Zwift took the triathlon world by storm on its debut in Rotterdam last year, drawing a huge audience thanks to its innovative and exciting indoor race concept, and leading to the 2021 events securing global broadcast deals that cover more than 100 territories.

The athletes face three stages of swim, bike and run, with the order of the legs shuffled every round. Each swim is 200m, bike 4km and run 1km, guaranteeing maximum excitement and maximum suffering for the best of the best.

Check out the race schedule, race formats, maps and course records.

Get into the races ›

Clubs come together to compete for fun, fitness and prizes. Starts FEB 22!

Sign-up free ›

Schedule

Watch on SLT TV FloSport

Alternatively Amazon Fire Distro TV FloSport ROKU

Women's Race
2021-03-27 15:00:00
2021-03-27 15:00:00 UTC
Sat, 27.03.21 15:00
Men's Race
2021-03-27 16:00:00
2021-03-27 16:00:00 UTC
Sat, 27.03.21 16:00

Course Records

Rotterdam 2020

Justus Nieschlag 00:02:06
Jonny Brownlee 00:05:11
Javier Gomez 00:02:45
Justus Nieschlag SBR x 3 00:34:10
Jessica Learmonth 00:02:12
Jessica Learmonth 00:05:36
Jessica Learmonth 00:03:18
Jessica Learmonth SBR x 3 00:37:37

Race Formats

London Race Format Find out more

Athletes complete 3 rounds of short and sharp swim, bike and run, with the order of the legs shuffled every time.The 200m swim legs will take place in the Olympic pool while the 4km bike and 1km run disciplines are completed on smart trainers and self-powered curved treadmills with the power and speed of the athletes turned into a virtual race via Zwift’s online platform.

Race Maps

Bike 2 laps | 3.8km & 16m elevation | Downtown Dolphin © ZwiftHacks

Run 1 lap | 912m | Bell Lap © ZwiftHacks

Athletes

Men

Jonathan Brownlee

UK

The name says it all, and in the triathlon world, nothing inspires fear in their rivals more than hearing the name “Brownlee”.

View Profile »

Age 30

Weight 70kg

Height 1.81m

Alex Yee

UK

SLT demands speed, and Alex Yee has answered the call.

View Profile »

Age 22

Weight 55kg

Height 1.80m

Ben Dijkstra

UK
One of the up and coming stars of British triathlon, Ben started grabbing the headlines as a talented junior cross country runner before reading about swim-bike-run in a magazine and giving it a go. Since then his meteoric rise has included ITU World Series podiums and Under-23 ETU gold medals.

Age 22

Weight 72kg

Height 1.78m

George Goodwin

UK
One of the most talked about names in men’s triathlon today, George Goodwin has the world at his feet and is young enough to go in a number of directions. Already a multiple Ironman 70.3 champion, George stunned some of the sport’s biggest names by finishing third in the PTO 2020 Championship.

Age 24

Weight 64kg

Height 1.79m

Jonas Schomburg

Germany

An emotional racer who is considered an outlier by his federation, Jonas Schomburg is the perfect fit for SLT, as he has free-styled his way to success in the sprint format.

View Profile »

Age 26

Weight 69kg

Height 1.90m

Justus Nieschlag

Germany

After a childhood that was spent in swimming and gymnastics, Justus switched his attentions to triathlon and produced a seismic shock when he became German champion in 2006 as a virtual unknown.

View Profile »

Age 28

Weight 67kg

Height 1.84m

Léo Bergere

France

Having started in gymnastics, and then discovered cycling in his teens, Léo Bergere has a balanced love for triathlon, with his favourite discipline changing depending on the race.

View Profile »

Age 24

Weight 66kg

Height 1.77m

Vasco Vilaca

Portugal

At just 19-years-old Vasco Vilaca could be considered one for the future, but he is aiming to prove his time is now.

View Profile »

Age 21

Weight 65kg

Height 1.70m

Reece Charles-Barclay

UK
Reece comes to triathlon from a competitive swimming background having raced at a national level. He has risen through the age group ranks to take his place amongst the sport's elite and is recording increasingly impressive results.

Age 29

Weight 69kg

Height 1.80m

Women

Georgia Taylor-Brown

UK

Georgia Taylor-Brown has battled her way through potentially career ending injuries to the very pinnacle of triathlon, culminating in being crowned World Champion in 2020.

View Profile »

Age 27

Weight 55kg

Height 1.62m

Lucy Charles-Barclay

UK
Lucy has taken the long course triathlon world by storm over the past five years and secured three second place finishes at the Ironman World Championship in Kona. Lucy’s stellar career has seen her win Ironman races in Lanzarote, South Africa and Frankfurt, as well as Challenge Roth and three times at Challenge Family’s The Championship. The SLT Arena Games Powered by Zwift represents her debut in short course triathlon.

Age 27

Weight 58kg

Height 1.70m

Sophie Coldwell

UK

What Commonwealth Games athlete Sophie Coldwell lacks in years she makes up for in speed and race smarts, particularly in the water.

View Profile »

Age 26

Weight 58kg

Height 1.67m

Kate Waugh

UK

Kate is a fast emerging talent on the triathlon scene who has been a consistent performer at Under-23 level and is now stepping up to challenge the elites.

View Profile »

Age 22

Weight 57kg

Height 1.72m

Beth Potter

UK
A former track runner, Beth reached the heights of representing Team GB at the Olympic Games in 2016 over 10,000m. Spurred on by the Brownlee brothers, She then decided to take a leap into the unknown and switch to triathlon. Her rise has been rapid, and a first major title in the ITU World Cup event in Valencia last year underlined the threat she possesses, especially with such an explosive run.

Age 29

Weight 51kg

Height 1.70m

Ruth Astle

UK
Ruth is living the triathlon dream having risen through the Age Group ranks before tasting the pro life. Having juggled full time employment with the rigours of training required to become overall Age Group champion at Kona in 2019, work has taken a backseat as swim-bike-run becomes the day job. Now Ruth is taking on the best in the world over the shortest of distances as well as the longest.

Age 30

Height 1.58m

Helen Jenkins

UK
Two-time World Champion Helen is a legend of short course triathlon. She has represented Great Britain at three Olympic Games and is now making a truly remarkable comeback after giving birth to her second child following spinal fusion surgery. Helen’s two world titles were secured in spectacular fashion in 2008 and 2011. She is coached by her husband, and former elite triathlete, Marc Jenkins. Her contribution to British triathlon saw her awarded an MBE in 2019.

Age 36

Weight 55kg

Height 1.68m

Alice Betto

Italy

The 31-year-old Italian is a former under-23 and Elite National champion and a seasoned competitor on the world stage.

View Profile »

Age 33

Weight 56kg

Height 1.70m

Ilaria Zane

Italy

The Italian has delivered her best results in recent times over sprint distance races, which could give her an edge coming into her maiden Super League campaign.

View Profile »

Age 28

Weight 48kg

Height 1.57m

Anna Godoy

Spain

Age 28

Weight 54kg

Height 1.62m

Course Records

Rotterdam 2020

Justus Nieschlag 00:02:06
Jonny Brownlee 00:05:11
Javier Gomez 00:02:45
Justus Nieschlag SBR x 3 00:34:10
Jessica Learmonth 00:02:12
Jessica Learmonth 00:05:36
Jessica Learmonth 00:03:18
Jessica Learmonth SBR x 3 00:37:37

Super League Triathlon, Zwift and British Triathlon introduce

The SLT Arena Games London Club Championships powered by ZWIFT

Starts Feb 22

Sign-up free

Let the Games Begin!

The SLT Arena Games London Club Championships Powered by Zwift is offering every UK based triathlete the chance to be inspired by the best in the world and join together with others in their triathlon club to compete for fun, fitness and prizes.

With six races over three weeks, and all abilities welcome, this is a chance to race and win some great rewards, including the chance for your triathlon club to enjoy an exclusive virtual meeting with a star Super League athlete.

How to Enter

  1. Sign up
  2. Register for each race on Zwift (you’ll need your Zwift ID & ZwiftPower account)
  3. Race in up to 6 races
  4. Win points with clubmates to compete for prizes

Competition Format

There will be a three week competition window with one virtual running and one virtual cycling race per gender each week on Zwift (see schedule below for exact dates and timings).

Athletes compete individually in the races and will contribute points to their club as per the following points shown. Every athlete finishing will contribute at least 1 point to their club.

Men’s and women’s races will be ranked separately. The clubs with the highest number of accumulated points in each gender ranking at the end of the series will win the chance for an exclusive virtual meet and greet with a star Super League athlete over the weekend of the SLT Arena Games London Powered by Zwift. The top three clubs in each gender will win framed SLT jersey’s and a Super League merchandise pack.

Race Schedule

Race
Women
Men
1

Mon 22.2.21
19:30

Women Route 11.1 Ocean Blvd
Distance 11.65km

Men Route London 8
Distance 20.8km

2

Fri 26.2.21
19:30

Women Route London 8
Distance 20.8km

Men Route 11.1 Ocean Blvd
Distance 11.65km

3

Mon 1.3.21
19:30

Women Route Chilli Pepper
Distance 8.25km

Men Route Downtown Dolphin (Crit City)
Distance 19km

4

Fri 5.3.21
19:30

Women Route Downtown Dolphin (Crit City)
Distance 19km

Men Route Chilli Pepper
Distance 8.25km

5

Mon 8.3.21
19:30

Women Route London Classique
Distance 11.1km

Men Route Tempus Fugit (Time Trial)
Distance 19.7km

6

Fri 12.3.21
19:30

Women Route Tempus Fugit (Time Trial)
Distance 19.7km

Men Route London Classique
Distance 11.1km

Course Maps

Feb 22 | Feb 26
Ocean Boulevard – 11.6k

Mar 1 | Mar 5
Chili Pepper – 8.25k

Mar 8 | Mar 12
London Classique – 11.1k

Feb 22 | Feb 26
London 8 – 20.8k

Mar 1 | Mar 5
Downtown Dolphin – 10 Laps / 19k

Mar 8 | Mar 12
Tempus Fugit – 19.7 k

FAQ

What is the SLT Arena Games Club Championship powered by Zwift?

Super League Triathlon, Zwift and the British Triathlon Federation introduce: The SLT Arena Games Club Championships powered by Zwift. We are giving triathletes the chance to be inspired by the best and come together to compete for fun, fitness and exclusive prizes including a virtual meet and greet with a star Super League athlete for your club.

How does it work?

There will be a three week competition window with one virtual running and one virtual cycling race per gender each week on Zwift.

Athletes compete individually in the races and will contribute points to their club as per the following points system. Every athlete finishing will contribute at least 1 point to their club.

What is the scoring system?

Every person who competes will earn at least one point for their team for each race they finish. View the full scoring system above.

Where can I find the results?

Results will be published immediately after each race on the event page.

Tri247.com is the official media partner of the SLT Arena Games London Club Championship Powered by Zwift and will be covering the races throughout. Head to tri247.com for all the latest updates, reports and information.

Who wins prizes and what are they?

Men’s and women’s races will be ranked separately. The clubs with the highest number of accumulated points in each gender ranking at the end of the series will win the chance for an exclusive virtual meet and greet with a star Super League athlete over the weekend of the SLT Arena Games London Powered by Zwift. The top three clubs in each gender will win framed SLT jersey’s and a Super League merchandise pack.

Who can enter?

The series is open to anyone, but only clubs affiliated to the BTF will be ranked.

How do I register?

  1. Sign up (you’ll need your Zwift ID & ZwiftPower account)
  2. Race in up to 6 races
  3. Win points with clubmates to compete for prizes

When do the races take place?

View the schedule for the race above.

What courses are being used?

View the courses above.

Start List: Men

Club Name
Club Members
1485 Tri Club
1
Aloha Tri
1
Army Triathlon Association
5
Ashford Tri Club
1
Aurora Triathlon Team
2
Bayside Tri
4
Beccles Triathlon Club
1
Bed Dodgers
1
BelperTenTwenty
10
Berkshire Tri Squad
11
Birmingham Running, Athletics & Triathlon Club
22
Black Country Triathletes
2
Bolton Triathlon Club
1
Boston Triathlon Club
7
Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)
1
BustinSkin Triathlon Club
3
Caerphilly Tri-ers
1
Cambridge Triathlon Club
2
Cardiff Triathletes
6
Cardiff University Triathlon Club
1
Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club
25
Chippenham Tri
18
Cleveland Triathlon Club
1
Coalfields Tri
4
COLT (City of Lancaster Triathlon)
1
Craven Energy
1
Crystal Palace Triathletes
15
Dartford Harriers Triathlon club
1
Derby Triathlon Club
3
Do3
1
Durham Triathlon Club
1
Ealing Triathletes
1
East Essex Triathlon Club
1
East Fife Triathlon Club
6
East Leeds Swimming Club
1
Edinburgh Triathletes
2
Ely Tri Club
1
Emmporia Triathlon
2
enDuRo team
22
Epsom Triathlon Club
1
Exeter Triathlon Club
3
Farnham Triathlon Club
3
Fleet Feet Triathletes
9
Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
14
Glasgow Triathlon Club
1
Glenrothes Tri Club
1
Grangemouth Triathlon Club
3
GreenlightPT
28
Harlow Tri Club
11
Hereford Triathlon Club
24
Hillingdon Triathletes
1
Hoddesdon Tri Club
13
Humber Triathletes
1
Ilkeston CC Multisport
1
INVICTUS TRIATHLON CLUB (WIGAN)
1
Ipswich Triathlon Club
2
IronMonster
1
Jersey Triathlon Club
6
Kendal Tri Club
1
Knutsford Tri Club
2
Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
1
Lincoln Tri
1
Lincsquad
13
Louth Triathlon Club
1
Manchester Triathlon Club
2
Mendip TRC - Triathlon and running club
1
Mersey Tri
1
Moray Firth Triathlon Club
2
North Bristol Triathlon Club
2
North Dorset Tri
12
North Endurance - Triathlon & Run Coaching
16
North London Triathletes
1
Northants Tri Club
7
Nottingham Triathlon Club
14
Ocean Lake Tri
1
Off That Couch Fitness
15
PACTri
2
Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club
1
Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club
1
Pendle Triathlon Club
1
Perth Triathlon Club
5
Plymouth Tri Club
1
Ponteland Tri
2
Port Talbot Harriers
3
Prison Service Triathlon Club
3
Race Off Road
5
Racing Team Dawson
1
REAL FITNESS RACE TEAM
1
Redcar Triathlon Club
3
Rhondda Triathlon Club
1
Rossendale Triathlon Club
5
Royal Navy Triathlon
1
Rugby Triathlon Club
1
Running Machines
1
Ryton Tri Club
1
Serpentine Running Club
16
SLT
8
Southampton Triathlon Club
1
Swale Tri Club
6
Swindon Triathlon Club
1
Team Base Performance
1
Team New2tri
16
Telford Triathlon Club
7
Thames Turbo Triathlon Club
1
Thanet Tri Club
3
Torbay Tri
1
Total Tri Training
1
Tri Energy
5
Tri London
2
Tri Northumberland
1
Tri Team Glos
4
Tri Tempo
1
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
42
Tri-Force
12
Tri2o Triathlon Club
11
Triathlon Redditch
1
TrYthan
11
Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club
1
Ulverston Tri Club
1
Valley Striders Triathlon Club
2
VC Meudon
1
Velo Club Godalming Haslemere
7
Viceroy Triathlon Club (VTC)
1
Wellingborough & district AC
1
West Suffolk Wheelers
2
Westcroft Triathlon Club
5
Wigan Wheelers and Triathlon Club
1
Wight Tri
1
Willesden Triathlon Club
7
Wimbledon Windmilers
1
Windrush Triathlon Club
1
Other
22

Start List: Women

Club Name
Club Members
1485 Tri Club
1
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
1
Aurora Triathlon Team
2
BelperTenTwenty
9
Berkshire Tri Squad
1
Birmingham Running, Athletics & Triathlon Club
5
Boston Triathlon Club
1
Cambridge Triathlon Club
4
Cardiff Triathletes
2
Chippenham Tri
11
Craven Energy
2
Crystal Palace Triathletes
3
East Essex Triathlon Club
1
East Fife Triathlon Club
3
Ely Tri Club
1
Emmporia Triathlon
1
enDuRo team
6
Exeter Triathlon Club
2
Farnham Triathlon Club
3
Fleet Feet Triathletes
4
Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
14
GreenlightPT
22
Greenwich Tritons
1
Harlow Tri Club
4
Hereford Triathlon Club
15
Hillingdon Triathletes
1
Jersey Triathlon Club
1
Knutsford Tri Club
2
Lincsquad
9
London Heathside Runners AC
1
Louth Triathlon Club
1
Manchester Triathlon Club
1
Mansfield Triathlon Club
1
Meridian Triathlon Club
3
Newcastle University Triathlon Club
1
North Bristol Triathlon Club
1
North Dorset Tri
3
North Endurance - Triathlon & Run Coaching
1
Northants Tri Club
1
Nottingham Triathlon Club
11
Off That Couch Fitness
7
Perth Triathlon Club
1
Race Off Road
3
Redcar Triathlon Club
1
Ryton Tri Club
1
Serpentine Running Club
9
SLT
1
South London Harriers
1
Swale Tri Club
1
SY Tri (Shrewsbury Triathlon)
1
Team New2tri
11
Team SFQ
1
Telford Triathlon Club
1
Thanet Tri Club
4
Torbay Tri
1
Tri Energy
11
Tri London
5
Tri Team Glos
1
Tri Tempo
2
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
14
Tri-Force
3
Tri2o Triathlon Club
6
Trowbridge Hot Chilli Triathlon Club
1
TrYthan
4
Velo Club Godalming Haslemere
2
West Suffolk Wheelers
1
Westcroft Triathlon Club
4
WholeHealth
1
Wight Tri
1
Willesden Triathlon Club
4
York Triathlon Club
1
Other
12

Men

Pos.
Club Name
Pts
1
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
126
2
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
53
3
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
46
4
GREENLIGHTPT
46
5
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
44
6
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
44
7
ENDURO TEAM
38
8
CHIPPENHAM TRI
33
9
TRYTHAN
32
10
HARLOW TRI CLUB
29
11
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
27
12
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
26
13
OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS
23
14
LINCSQUAD
21
15
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
20
16
NORTH DORSET TRI
19
17
RACE OFF ROAD
18
18
TEAM NEW2TRI
17
19
TRI-FORCE
17
20
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
16
21
BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB
16
22
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
15
23
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
14
24
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
14
25
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
14
26
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
12
27
PERTH TRIATHLON CLUB
11
28
BELPERTENTWENTY
11
29
NORTHANTS TRI CLUB
9
30
HODDESDON TRI CLUB
9
31
VELO CLUB GODALMING HASLEMERE
9
32
WESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB
8
33
PRISON SERVICE TRIATHLON CLUB
7
34
REDCAR TRIATHLON CLUB
7
35
SWALE TRI CLUB
7
36
OTHER
6
37
ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
6
38
TRI ENERGY
6
39
SLT
5
40
TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
5
41
FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
5
42
BAYSIDE TRI
5
43
ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB
4
44
THANET TRI CLUB
4
45
TRI LONDON
4
46
MORAY FIRTH TRIATHLON CLUB
3
47
LINCOLN TRI
3
48
TRI TEAM GLOS
3
49
EAST FIFE TRIATHLON CLUB
3
50
WEST SUFFOLK WHEELERS
3
51
IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB
3
52
KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB
3
53
TEAM BASE PERFORMANCE
3
54
GLENROTHES TRI CLUB
3
55
VALLEY STRIDERS TRIATHLON CLUB
3
56
EALING TRIATHLETES
2
57
BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES
2
58
NORTH BRISTOL TRIATHLON CLUB
2
59
CARDIFF TRI
2
60
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
2
61
COALFIELDS TRI
2
62
LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB
2
63
EPSOM TRIATHLON CLUB
2
64
PEN-Y-BONT TRIATHLON CLUB
2
65
OCEAN LAKE TRI
2
66
TOTAL TRI TRAINING
2
67
JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB
2
68
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND
2
69
SWINDON TRIATHLON CLUB
1
70
MENDIP TRC - TRIATHLON AND RUNNING CLUB
1
71
NORTH LONDON TRIATHLETES
1
72
CAERPHILLY TRI-ERS
1
73
CRAVEN ENERGY
1
74
TRIATHLON REDDITCH
1
75
PACTRI
1
76
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
1
77
DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB
1
78
WIGHT TRI
1
79
PENDLE TRIATHLON CLUB
1
80
EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES
1
81
RUGBY TRIATHLON CLUB
1
82
CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB
1
83
HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES
1
84
GRANGEMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB
1
85
ULVERSTON TRI CLUB
1

Women

Pos.
Club Name
Pts
1
GREENLIGHTPT
42
2
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
38
3
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
36
4
BELPERTENTWENTY
29
5
TRI TEMPO
28
6
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
17
7
ENDURO TEAM
16
8
TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
16
9
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
15
10
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
14
11
CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB
14
12
TRI ENERGY
13
13
TEAM NEW2TRI
12
14
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
10
15
RACE OFF ROAD
10
16
OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS
9
17
WHOLEHEALTH
7
18
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
6
19
LINCSQUAD
6
20
CHIPPENHAM TRI
6
21
CRAVEN ENERGY
6
22
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
5
23
THANET TRI CLUB
5
24
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
4
25
TRYTHAN
4
26
TRI LONDON
3
27
HARLOW TRI CLUB
3
28
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
3
29
FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
3
30
WESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB
3
31
REDCAR TRIATHLON CLUB
2
32
NORTH DORSET TRI
2
33
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
2
34
OTHER
2
35
SWALE TRI CLUB
1
36
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
1
37
GREENWICH TRITONS
1
38
EAST ESSEX TRIATHLON CLUB
1
39
EMMPORIA TRIATHLON
1
40
EAST FIFE TRIATHLON CLUB
1
41
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
1
42
TRI-FORCE
1
43
LONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC
1
44
JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB
1

Men London 8

Pos.
Name
Club
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Oliver Milk
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:47.719
4.5W/Kg
15
2
Keith Tannetta
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
00:27:48.922
4.8W/Kg
13
3
Matthew Ellis
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:49.532
4.9W/Kg
10
4
Michael Kipling
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
00:28:00.208
4.5W/Kg
9
5
James Ellis
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:01.094
5.0W/Kg
8
6
Nicholas De Bouillane
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:01.186
4.5W/Kg
7
7
Ben Short
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:01.338
4.7W/Kg
6
8
James Wilson
REDCAR TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:01.436
4.4W/Kg
5
9
Doug Hall
RACE OFF ROAD
00:28:01.871
4.7W/Kg
4
10
Steve Cock
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:19.484
4.8W/Kg
3
11
Mark Lamonby
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:19.895
4.5W/Kg
1
12
Andrew Robbins
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:20.412
4.7W/Kg
1
13
Adam Gibson
GREENLIGHTPT
00:28:20.535
4.6W/Kg
1
14
Will Grace
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:20.897
4.9W/Kg
1
15
Paskell Blackwell
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:28:21.119
4.6W/Kg
1
16
Paul Martin
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:28:53.902
4.3W/Kg
1
17
Dennis Chalmers
TRYTHAN
00:28:55.480
5.0W/Kg
1
18
Matthew Dine
ENDURO TEAM
00:28:55.666
4.8W/Kg
1
19
Richard Hills
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:28:58.160
4.5W/Kg
1
20
Jack Skelton
OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS
00:28:59.306
4.4W/Kg
1
21
Kyle Chesterman
GREENLIGHTPT
00:29:14.614
4.4W/Kg
1
22
Jason Carvalho
GREENLIGHTPT
00:29:16.050
3.9W/Kg
1
23
Lee Pyke
ENDURO TEAM
00:29:16.074
4.5W/Kg
1
24
Thomas Sargeant
BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:16.131
4.9W/Kg
1
25
Iain Robertson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:16.140
4.5W/Kg
1
26
Tim Webster
ENDURO TEAM
00:29:16.340
4.4W/Kg
1
27
Steve Clark
OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS
00:29:16.949
4.5W/Kg
1
28
Jonathan Hoggett
GREENLIGHTPT
00:29:32.862
4.5W/Kg
1
29
Simon Brierley
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:32.983
4.0W/Kg
1
30
Jacob Howard
IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:33.003
4.6W/Kg
1
31
Ciaran Dorrity
GREENLIGHTPT
00:29:33.052
4.5W/Kg
1
32
Gavin Rogers
TOTAL TRI TRAINING
00:29:43.100
4.3W/Kg
1
33
William Kirk
TRI LONDON
00:29:43.264
4.3W/Kg
1
34
Stuart Mackay
TRIATHLON REDDITCH
00:29:43.510
4.2W/Kg
1
35
Jon Reilly
TRI-FORCE
00:29:43.699
4.0W/Kg
1
36
Lewis Selby
GREENLIGHTPT
00:29:43.932
4.1W/Kg
1
37
Michael Dhulst
SLT
00:29:44.102
3.9W/Kg
1
38
Mark Shearing
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:44.318
4.0W/Kg
1
39
Paul Haslam
PERTH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:44.389
4.0W/Kg
1
40
Rhodri Chatfield
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
00:29:44.441
4.3W/Kg
1
41
Chris Holmes
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:29:44.534
4.1W/Kg
1
42
Jodie Smith
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:29:44.541
4.2W/Kg
1
43
Adam Haley
ENDURO TEAM
00:29:44.568
4.0W/Kg
1
44
Rob Parry
RACE OFF ROAD
00:29:44.686
4.1W/Kg
1
45
Richard Watkins
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:44.761
4.2W/Kg
1
46
Kevin C Freeman
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:29:44.975
4.2W/Kg
1
47
Stuart Wilson
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:46.110
4.6W/Kg
1
48
James Morgan
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:00.734
4.3W/Kg
1
49
Nathan Bradford
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:07.250
4.1W/Kg
1
50
Chris Dollimore
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:30:07.532
4.2W/Kg
1
51
Jamal Dayes
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:30:07.687
4.4W/Kg
1
52
Paddy Allaway
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:07.716
4.0W/Kg
1
53
Chris Maxwell
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:30:07.771
4.5W/Kg
1
54
Isaac Griffiths
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:30:07.826
4.1W/Kg
1
55
Andrew Dax
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:30:11.575
4.0W/Kg
1
56
Chris Williams
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:30:12.872
4.0W/Kg
1
57
David Ferris
TRYTHAN
00:30:12.953
4.1W/Kg
1
58
Alex Jones
PEN-Y-BONT TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:13.260
4.0W/Kg
1
59
Simon Crisp
OTHER
00:30:13.331
4.7W/Kg
1
60
James Slatter
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:16.395
3.8W/Kg
1
61
Danny Isaacs
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:17.708
4.0W/Kg
1
62
James Wright
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:22.527
3.9W/Kg
1
63
Mark Hirsch
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:28.149
3.8W/Kg
1
64
Dan Claflin
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:30.244
4.0W/Kg
1
65
Mikey Neville
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:30.244
4.4W/Kg
1
66
Andy Cole
BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:31.459
3.9W/Kg
1
67
Olivier Salmon
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:30:33.484
4.0W/Kg
1
68
David Craddock
HODDESDON TRI CLUB
00:30:33.496
3.9W/Kg
1
69
Duncan Cooper
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:30:36.996
3.9W/Kg
1
70
Liam Mifsud
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:30:40.229
4.0W/Kg
1
71
Damian Cameron
ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
00:30:43.708
3.7W/Kg
1
72
Chris Tye
IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:44.027
3.9W/Kg
1
73
Mike Furby
VALLEY STRIDERS TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:44.057
3.9W/Kg
1
74
Selwyn Smith
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:30:44.239
4.4W/Kg
1
75
Adrian Haywood
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:44.493
4.0W/Kg
1
76
Craig Law
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:30:50.533
3.7W/Kg
1
77
Jon Mead
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:30:52.146
3.9W/Kg
1
78
Guy Reed
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:56.396
4.2W/Kg
1
79
Daniel Owens
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:30:57.171
3.9W/Kg
1
80
Christian Vann
ENDURO TEAM
00:30:57.442
3.5W/Kg
1
81
Richard Curling
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:57.459
3.9W/Kg
1
82
Lee Rhodes
BAYSIDE TRI
00:30:57.496
3.7W/Kg
1
83
Christopher Hamlin
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:57.508
3.9W/Kg
1
84
Oli Rix
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:57.655
3.9W/Kg
1
85
Oliver Wilkens
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:57.729
3.9W/Kg
1
86
Graeme Crowston
GREENLIGHTPT
00:30:57.968
3.7W/Kg
1
87
Mark Mccluskie
TRYTHAN
00:30:58.122
4.1W/Kg
1
88
Simon Williams
VELO CLUB GODALMING HASLEMERE
00:30:58.129
3.8W/Kg
1
89
Rob Lines
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:58.671
3.8W/Kg
1
90
John Jacobs
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:08.403
3.8W/Kg
1
91
Ben Cartwright
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:31:16.729
4.0W/Kg
1
92
John Sutton
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:31:24.029
3.9W/Kg
1
93
Des Crinion
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:24.791
3.6W/Kg
1
94
Andy Smith
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:31:30.275
3.5W/Kg
1
95
Richard Johnson
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:30.300
3.6W/Kg
1
96
Ash Jeggo
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:30.342
3.7W/Kg
1
97
Kristofer Dandy
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:31:30.369
3.9W/Kg
1
98
David Brassington
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:31:30.472
3.6W/Kg
1
99
James Andrews
VELO CLUB GODALMING HASLEMERE
00:31:30.527
3.6W/Kg
1
100
James Mcaulay
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:30.548
3.9W/Kg
1
101
Simon Barbour
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:30.678
3.6W/Kg
1
102
Oliver Keeler
GREENLIGHTPT
00:31:30.859
3.8W/Kg
1
103
Conrad Lawson
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:30.867
3.5W/Kg
1
104
Ben Dean
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:30.899
3.7W/Kg
1
105
Steve Waterman
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:31:31.016
3.8W/Kg
1
106
Matthew Reamsbottom
ENDURO TEAM
00:31:31.322
3.4W/Kg
1
107
Jon Train
EALING TRIATHLETES
00:31:31.331
3.5W/Kg
1
108
Simon Cook
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:31.354
3.6W/Kg
1
109
Gethin Owen
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:31.765
3.9W/Kg
1
110
Paul Williams
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:31:31.858
3.8W/Kg
1
111
Kevin Walden
TRI-FORCE
00:31:31.937
3.7W/Kg
1
112
Duncan Samwell
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:32.251
3.7W/Kg
1
113
Sam Richardson
GREENLIGHTPT
00:31:43.624
3.6W/Kg
1
114
Jonathan Lacey
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:44.743
3.6W/Kg
1
115
James Millson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:44.928
3.6W/Kg
1
116
Ewan Burns
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:31:44.995
3.8W/Kg
1
117
Owen Evans
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
00:31:45.241
3.3W/Kg
1
118
Steve Claxton
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:31:45.245
3.7W/Kg
1
119
Ben Haines
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:45.721
3.6W/Kg
1
120
Andrew Jones
MORAY FIRTH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:45.925
3.8W/Kg
1
121
Andy Smithers
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:47.281
3.7W/Kg
1
122
Darren Worrall
PRISON SERVICE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:48.286
3.6W/Kg
1
123
Sam Mayglothling
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:31:49.030
3.7W/Kg
1
124
Jules Blanc
EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES
00:31:50.402
3.9W/Kg
1
125
John Huston
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:32:05.861
3.6W/Kg
1
126
Julian Herriott
BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:06.141
3.4W/Kg
1
127
Mark Wanless
JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:06.472
3.7W/Kg
1
128
Vaughan Robinson
JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:06.484
3.7W/Kg
1
129
Simon Olney
WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS
00:32:12.117
4.0W/Kg
1
130
Anthony Dench
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:12.376
3.8W/Kg
1
131
Vin Lam
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:32:20.995
3.3W/Kg
1
132
Linsey Giles
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:22.934
3.6W/Kg
1
133
Gordon Saunders
TRI TEAM GLOS
00:32:23.645
3.7W/Kg
1
134
Douglas Mark
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:23.793
3.7W/Kg
1
135
Gerald Kelly
GREENLIGHTPT
00:32:24.199
3.8W/Kg
1
136
Colin Bailey
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:33.269
3.8W/Kg
1
137
Patrick Breen
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:32:50.423
3.5W/Kg
1
138
Nick Timmins
FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:52.463
3.7W/Kg
1
139
Ben Smith
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:52.780
3.4W/Kg
1
140
Paul Hilliar
RACE OFF ROAD
00:32:52.830
3.6W/Kg
1
141
Oliver Pearson
ENDURO TEAM
00:32:57.542
3.4W/Kg
1
142
Tauny Southwood
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:57.573
3.5W/Kg
1
143
Gary Burton
ENDURO TEAM
00:32:58.166
3.4W/Kg
1
144
Aly Hadfield
TRI LONDON
00:32:58.529
3.6W/Kg
1
145
Colin Nadin
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:32:58.578
3.5W/Kg
1
146
Tom Crussell
GREENLIGHTPT
00:32:58.666
3.3W/Kg
1
147
Damian Crawford
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:58.670
3.8W/Kg
1
148
Cain Thomas
CARDIFF TRI
00:32:59.095
3.4W/Kg
1
149
Andy Ware
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:59.285
3.6W/Kg
1
150
Matthew Goodwin
OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS
00:32:59.459
3.5W/Kg
1
151
Chris Miles
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:59.533
3.3W/Kg
1
152
Mark Channon
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:32:59.597
3.3W/Kg
1
153
Gary Bonner
BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES
00:32:59.692
3.5W/Kg
1
154
Neil Turner
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:59.938
3.4W/Kg
1
155
Richard Frickleton
RACE OFF ROAD
00:33:00.137
3.6W/Kg
1
156
Rob Field
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:33:11.966
3.4W/Kg
1
157
Matt Mccreith
GREENLIGHTPT
00:33:13.885
3.6W/Kg
1
158
Mark Fitton
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:33:14.150
3.4W/Kg
1
159
Andrew Hobley
LINCSQUAD
00:33:14.281
3.8W/Kg
1
160
Andy Taylor
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:14.341
3.3W/Kg
1
161
Iain Edmondson
SLT
00:33:14.406
3.4W/Kg
1
162
Craig Fairbairn
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND
00:33:14.449
3.5W/Kg
1
163
Tim Tanner
LINCOLN TRI
00:33:14.651
3.4W/Kg
1
164
Euan Lees
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:15.718
3.4W/Kg
1
165
Martin Leat
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:33:16.558
3.6W/Kg
1
166
Joe Rees
HODDESDON TRI CLUB
00:33:20.381
3.4W/Kg
1
167
Jon Steadman
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:33:20.435
3.4W/Kg
1
168
Adrian Homer
ENDURO TEAM
00:33:20.538
3.4W/Kg
1
169
Matt Simkins
TRI TEAM GLOS
00:33:23.326
3.3W/Kg
1
170
Mark Wilson
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:33:23.387
3.3W/Kg
1
171
Mark Howard
OTHER
00:33:23.417
3.5W/Kg
1
172
David Hough
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:33:23.587
3.4W/Kg
1
173
Kevin Burgess
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:23.689
3.5W/Kg
1
174
Scott Gray
TRYTHAN
00:33:36.778
3.4W/Kg
1
175
Matthew Howes
ENDURO TEAM
00:33:38.405
3.4W/Kg
1
176
Jack Frankland
GREENLIGHTPT
00:33:41.657
3.1W/Kg
1
177
Graham Ellwood
LINCSQUAD
00:33:42.092
3.7W/Kg
1
178
Andrew Buckley
ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
00:33:43.281
3.3W/Kg
1
179
Chris Osmond
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:33:43.310
3.5W/Kg
1
180
Oliver Rodgers
REDCAR TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:44.081
3.2W/Kg
1
181
Roy Brett
ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
00:33:44.235
3.5W/Kg
1
182
James Cairns
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:46.167
3.4W/Kg
1
183
Neil Wilson
PERTH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:46.191
3.4W/Kg
1
184
Richard Turkington
LINCSQUAD
00:33:46.302
3.4W/Kg
1
185
Sunil Fernandes
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:46.360
3.4W/Kg
1
186
Gareth Dixon
CRAVEN ENERGY
00:33:46.462
3.1W/Kg
1
187
Richard Harper
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:48.879
3.7W/Kg
1
188
Tim Collins
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:50.552
3.5W/Kg
1
189
Tony England
LINCSQUAD
00:33:50.895
3.6W/Kg
1
190
Rajiv Solanki
HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES
00:33:51.003
3.3W/Kg
1
191
Neil Bradfield
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:53.211
3.2W/Kg
1
192
James Gaynor
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:54.847
3.5W/Kg
1
193
Tom Vincent
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:33:59.248
3.5W/Kg
1
194
Lee Sivill
TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:59.291
3.6W/Kg
1
195
James Witherspoon
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:34:09.012
3.1W/Kg
1
196
Caspar Zoeftig
GREENLIGHTPT
00:34:11.637
3.4W/Kg
1
197
Iain Binsley
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:34:11.925
3.1W/Kg
1
198
Gareth Smith
CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:19.776
2.9W/Kg
1
199
Mike Parry
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:20.847
3.0W/Kg
1
200
Simon Mellin
TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:20.990
3.5W/Kg
1
201
Alex Nau
ENDURO TEAM
00:34:24.028
3.1W/Kg
1
202
Ron Skilling
KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB
00:34:24.255
3.2W/Kg
1
203
Malcolm Macfarlane
WEST SUFFOLK WHEELERS
00:34:24.256
3.2W/Kg
1
204
Alex Tootell
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:24.395
3.2W/Kg
1
205
Julian Stopps
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:24.657
3.1W/Kg
1
206
Stephen Thornton
VELO CLUB GODALMING HASLEMERE
00:34:24.723
3.2W/Kg
1
207
Nathan Smith
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:25.543
3.2W/Kg
1
208
Chris Lynds
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:26.655
3.3W/Kg
1
209
Ray Reeves
WEST SUFFOLK WHEELERS
00:34:27.210
3.5W/Kg
1
210
Mark Clues
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:27.336
3.3W/Kg
1
211
Paul Williamson
LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:27.666
3.3W/Kg
1
212
Nick Irons
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:27.767
3.3W/Kg
1
213
Josh Shelton
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:34:28.381
3.2W/Kg
1
214
Chris Lane
GREENLIGHTPT
00:34:28.559
3.7W/Kg
1
215
Luke Bradford
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:39.698
3.1W/Kg
1
216
Silas O'Dea
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:39.762
3.2W/Kg
1
217
Sam Watts
TRI ENERGY
00:34:43.608
3.1W/Kg
1
218
Richard Ward
PERTH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:44.319
3.0W/Kg
1
219
Chris Wright
COALFIELDS TRI
00:34:56.850
3.1W/Kg
1
220
Neil Harris
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:56.958
3.1W/Kg
1
221
Stephen Bennett
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:34:57.239
3.0W/Kg
1
222
Neil Perry
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:34:57.586
3.3W/Kg
1
223
Phil Hurr
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:57.892
3.4W/Kg
1
224
Barry Marshall
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:34:58.270
3.1W/Kg
1
225
Karl Chapman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:07.833
3.3W/Kg
1
226
Stuart Williams
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:35:15.987
3.0W/Kg
1
227
Iain Dawson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:16.062
3.1W/Kg
1
228
Peter Nash
BAYSIDE TRI
00:35:16.308
3.1W/Kg
1
229
David Hinch
LINCSQUAD
00:35:16.639
3.0W/Kg
1
230
Alex Malzer
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:35:20.044
2.8W/Kg
1
231
Christopher Holland
WESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:20.347
3.1W/Kg
1
232
Jon Murgatroyd
TRI TEAM GLOS
00:35:20.474
3.3W/Kg
1
233
Tom Seaber
ENDURO TEAM
00:35:20.534
3.2W/Kg
1
234
Simon Perkins
TRI-FORCE
00:35:20.736
2.9W/Kg
1
235
Andy Ingram
GREENLIGHTPT
00:35:23.710
2.9W/Kg
1
236
Ian Doody
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:35:24.746
3.1W/Kg
1
237
Andy Stelfox
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:35:25.027
3.0W/Kg
1
238
Nick Romano
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:35:33.693
3.0W/Kg
1
239
Guy Bailey
NORTHANTS TRI CLUB
00:35:41.822
3.1W/Kg
1
240
Mark Dixon
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:41.874
3.1W/Kg
1
241
At Peel
NORTHANTS TRI CLUB
00:35:47.433
2.9W/Kg
1
242
Gregory Read
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:48.265
3.7W/Kg
1
243
Ian Mawdsley
TRI-FORCE
00:35:48.291
3.1W/Kg
1
244
Brian Marshall
TRI ENERGY
00:35:48.725
3.0W/Kg
1
245
Gary Rudd
GREENLIGHTPT
00:35:48.803
2.9W/Kg
1
246
David Stephens
HODDESDON TRI CLUB
00:35:52.934
3.2W/Kg
1
247
Jason Dighton
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:35:53.058
3.0W/Kg
1
248
Andriy Avramenko
NORTH LONDON TRIATHLETES
00:35:53.242
3.0W/Kg
1
249
Graham Good
TRI ENERGY
00:35:53.653
2.8W/Kg
1
250
Lee Hodgkinson
GREENLIGHTPT
00:35:55.091
3.0W/Kg
1
251
Struan Lownie
KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB
00:35:55.208
3.2W/Kg
1
252
Mick Anderson
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:35:55.235
2.9W/Kg
1
253
Matt Naylor
BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:55.326
2.8W/Kg
1
254
Greg Rollings
GREENLIGHTPT
00:35:55.395
3.1W/Kg
1
255
Chris Noller
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:58.343
2.7W/Kg
1
256
Ian West
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:36:01.624
3.0W/Kg
1
257
Pedro Reis E Sa
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:36:01.864
3.0W/Kg
1
258
Stephen Hasler
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:02.053
3.2W/Kg
1
259
S Leek
LINCSQUAD
00:36:03.707
3.3W/Kg
1
260
Terence Childs
GREENLIGHTPT
00:36:03.730
2.9W/Kg
1
261
Andrew George
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:04.279
2.7W/Kg
1
262
Mike Foran
ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:05.087
2.8W/Kg
1
263
Anthony Giampalma
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:05.228
2.8W/Kg
1
264
Darren Woodward
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:05.251
3.1W/Kg
1
265
Jason Cuthbert
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:36:09.148
2.9W/Kg
1
266
Norman Bongo
PRISON SERVICE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:20.622
2.8W/Kg
1
267
Will Sweeney
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:20.956
4.5W/Kg
1
268
Dan Purnell
MENDIP TRC - TRIATHLON AND RUNNING CLUB
00:36:24.230
3.0W/Kg
1
269
Wayne Adams
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:28.427
2.8W/Kg
1
270
Jon Elliott
OTHER
00:36:35.606
3.1W/Kg
1
271
Andrew Macdougall
TRI-FORCE
00:36:38.177
2.9W/Kg
1
272
David Holden
EAST FIFE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:46.785
3.2W/Kg
1
273
Roly Cook
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:47.291
3.0W/Kg
1
274
Steve Martin
ENDURO TEAM
00:36:47.407
2.6W/Kg
1
275
Nigel Field
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:53.770
2.7W/Kg
1
276
Craig Evans
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:53.998
2.7W/Kg
1
277
Paul Thurman
ENDURO TEAM
00:36:54.155
2.7W/Kg
1
278
Carl Lowe
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:36:59.498
2.9W/Kg
1
279
Simon Ottaway
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:59.591
2.8W/Kg
1
280
Neil Lewis
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:37:00.812
3.2W/Kg
1
281
Stuart Mcclaren
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:37:05.211
2.8W/Kg
1
282
David Bryan
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:08.079
2.7W/Kg
1
283
Craig Trewartha
EAST FIFE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:11.392
2.7W/Kg
1
284
Richard Drake
VALLEY STRIDERS TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:12.167
3.2W/Kg
1
285
Tim Fowler
PRISON SERVICE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:12.552
2.8W/Kg
1
286
James Hibbert
WESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:12.659
2.8W/Kg
1
287
Nick Lees
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:19.685
3.1W/Kg
1
288
Anthony Appadoo
OTHER
00:37:27.647
2.7W/Kg
1
289
John Hunter
TRYTHAN
00:37:31.902
2.7W/Kg
1
290
Paul Schroder
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:37:35.010
2.6W/Kg
1
291
Daniel Clarke
TRI-FORCE
00:37:36.455
2.9W/Kg
1
292
Stephen Holloway
NORTHANTS TRI CLUB
00:37:39.291
2.7W/Kg
1
293
Martin Hunt
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:50.082
2.7W/Kg
1
294
Nigel Smaller
LINCSQUAD
00:37:50.478
2.7W/Kg
1
295
Christopher Davy
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:51.250
2.5W/Kg
1
296
Adrian Jay
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:51.425
2.7W/Kg
1
297
Richard Attwell
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:51.527
2.9W/Kg
1
298
Andy Redman
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:37:51.919
2.9W/Kg
1
299
Mark Turner
LINCSQUAD
00:37:52.096
2.6W/Kg
1
300
Gary Kellett
TRI-FORCE
00:37:52.715
2.6W/Kg
1
301
Matthew Maloney
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:37:55.430
3.3W/Kg
1
302
Matthew Beere
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:37:59.838
2.7W/Kg
1
303
Daniel Dumbarton
THANET TRI CLUB
00:37:59.916
2.9W/Kg
1
304
Simon Bailey
WESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:05.863
2.7W/Kg
1
305
Craig Bowie
VELO CLUB GODALMING HASLEMERE
00:38:08.277
2.7W/Kg
1
306
Timothy Priddle
PERTH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:08.346
2.7W/Kg
1
307
David Read
EPSOM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:08.500
2.7W/Kg
1
308
Dave Woods
ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:11.034
2.7W/Kg
1
309
Christopher Petersen
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:38:15.353
2.5W/Kg
1
310
Lee Hinton
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:15.496
2.8W/Kg
1
311
Caleb Cope
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:17.605
3.2W/Kg
1
312
Bryn Williams
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:18.729
3.1W/Kg
1
313
Nicholas Verity
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:21.728
2.6W/Kg
1
314
Paul Stoker
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:38:31.193
2.6W/Kg
1
315
Mark Harris
BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:39.668
2.9W/Kg
1
316
Matthew Schmidt
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:50.118
2.5W/Kg
1
317
John Harvey
NORTH BRISTOL TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:50.378
2.6W/Kg
1
318
Nigel Griffiths
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:38:51.725
2.7W/Kg
1
319
Andy Soward
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:38:52.998
2.6W/Kg
1
320
Andrew Mason
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:39:01.117
3.1W/Kg
1
321
Steven Phillips
CAERPHILLY TRI-ERS
00:39:01.462
2.9W/Kg
1
322
Joshua Gavzey
TRI-FORCE
00:39:01.650
3.1W/Kg
1
323
Iain Taylor
GRANGEMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:39:07.973
2.5W/Kg
1
324
Darren Gibbons
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:39:10.210
2.5W/Kg
1
325
Kev Lovett
LINCSQUAD
00:39:38.951
2.4W/Kg
1
326
Steve Denning
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:39:42.511
2.4W/Kg
1
327
Neil Bradshaw
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:39:54.371
2.6W/Kg
1
328
Derek Mcdonald
GLENROTHES TRI CLUB
00:40:22.298
2.6W/Kg
1
329
Andrew Kitson
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:40:24.237
2.6W/Kg
1
330
Kevin Graham
MORAY FIRTH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:40:25.764
2.5W/Kg
1
331
Ben Brown
TRI-FORCE
00:40:26.367
2.6W/Kg
1
332
Chris Stevens
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:40:26.799
2.3W/Kg
1
333
Jason Pite
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:40:27.023
2.3W/Kg
1
334
Andy Long
WESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB
00:40:28.597
2.5W/Kg
1
335
Sam Neale
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:40:41.220
2.4W/Kg
1
336
Nico Kershaw-Garcia
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:40:44.313
2.8W/Kg
1
337
Robbie Collison
VELO CLUB GODALMING HASLEMERE
00:40:48.535
2.5W/Kg
1
338
Shaun Copland
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:40:53.922
2.6W/Kg
1
339
Bret Ferguson
ENDURO TEAM
00:41:02.523
2.3W/Kg
1
340
Liam Sammon
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:41:04.844
2.4W/Kg
1
341
Sam Palmer
BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES
00:41:25.104
2.3W/Kg
1
342
Richard Beastall
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:41:32.605
2.4W/Kg
1
343
Paul Quinn
ULVERSTON TRI CLUB
00:41:42.594
2.7W/Kg
1
344
Ben Ward
HODDESDON TRI CLUB
00:41:45.489
2.5W/Kg
1
345
Andrea Gabrielli
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:41:52.274
2.5W/Kg
1
346
Paul Saunders
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:42:06.894
2.4W/Kg
1
347
Bill Irvine
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:42:15.927
2.4W/Kg
1
348
Kevin Whaley
TEAM BASE PERFORMANCE
00:42:22.512
2.2W/Kg
1
349
Jason Pilbrow
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:42:22.887
2.2W/Kg
1
350
Mike Nash
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:42:49.119
2.6W/Kg
1
351
Gordon Chapman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:43:24.441
2.2W/Kg
1
352
James Mcfarlane
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:43:24.677
2.1W/Kg
1
353
Kevin Carr
TRYTHAN
00:43:33.697
2.2W/Kg
1
354
Kevin Cooper
LINCSQUAD
00:43:47.453
2.0W/Kg
1
355
Lee Green
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:44:16.167
2.4W/Kg
1
356
Mark Philip
THANET TRI CLUB
00:44:22.810
2.2W/Kg
1
357
Mark Halstead
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:44:53.893
1.9W/Kg
1
358
Dave Miller
DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB
00:45:17.324
2.2W/Kg
1
359
Michael Purnell
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:45:19.126
2.1W/Kg
1
360
Hamilton Huxham
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:45:25.576
2.0W/Kg
1
361
Roo Butterill
LINCSQUAD
00:46:41.433
2.1W/Kg
1
362
Chris Hunt
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:46:53.239
2.2W/Kg
1
363
Kirk Wilde
ENDURO TEAM
00:47:29.553
1.9W/Kg
1
364
Steven Ritchie
GREENLIGHTPT
00:47:49.748
1.8W/Kg
1
365
Simon Capp
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:48:28.069
2.0W/Kg
1
366
Glenn Masterson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:48:57.967
1.9W/Kg
1
367
Duncan Mitchell
NORTHANTS TRI CLUB
00:49:29.380
2.1W/Kg
1
368
Luke Mills
TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:49:51.159
1.8W/Kg
1
369
Ben Keen
ENDURO TEAM
00:50:31.393
1.8W/Kg
1
370
Steve Gillespie
ENDURO TEAM
00:50:43.547
1.7W/Kg
1
371
Stuart Ashmore
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:53:13.427
1.6W/Kg
1
372
Pete Dean
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:56:29.179
1.7W/Kg
1
373
Rosh Karunaratne
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:57:37.048
1.5W/Kg
1

Women 11.1 Ocean Blvd

Pos.
Name
Club
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Leanne James
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:46:27.690
N/A
15
2
Rachel Hillman
TRI TEMPO
00:47:59.520
N/A
13
3
Debbie Clarke
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:49:08.488
N/A
10
4
Michelle Willcocks
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:52:10.236
N/A
9
5
Vicky Mcghee
TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:53:11.937
N/A
8
6
Jane Ritchie
GREENLIGHTPT
00:54:07.275
N/A
7
7
Victoria Dixon
CRAVEN ENERGY
00:54:53.107
N/A
6
8
Emma Wyatt
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:55:40.205
N/A
5
9
Fiona Betts
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:55:49.674
N/A
4
10
Sarah Ritchie
GREENLIGHTPT
00:57:03.915
N/A
3
11
Philippa Worth
JERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB
00:58:18.480
N/A
1
12
Hendrika Blackwell
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:59:16.300
N/A
1
13
Emma Dodds
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
01:00:03.763
N/A
1
14
Jennifer Moffat
ENDURO TEAM
01:00:16.917
N/A
1
15
Roxanne Jones
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
01:00:48.316
N/A
1
16
Trudy Macklin
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
01:03:23.887
N/A
1
17
Rachel Mcknight
REDCAR TRIATHLON CLUB
01:05:05.951
N/A
1
18
Wendy Schroder
HARLOW TRI CLUB
01:06:18.659
N/A
1
19
Ruth Lynds
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
01:08:14.650
N/A
1
20
Nora Holford
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
01:09:39.583
N/A
1
21
Sarah Jay
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
01:10:50.029
N/A
1
22
Wendy Clarke
GREENLIGHTPT
01:13:53.433
N/A
1
23
Kelly Noble
THANET TRI CLUB
01:18:15.175
N/A
1
24
Elizabeth O'Connor
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
01:23:41.546
N/A
1
25
Anne Bennett
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
01:24:41.758
N/A
1

Men 11.1 Ocean Blvd

Pos.
Name
Club
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Mark Mccluskie
TRYTHAN
00:38:36.744
N/A
15
2
Mark Lamonby
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:40:09.935
N/A
13
3
Steve Clark
OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS
00:40:26.783
N/A
10
4
Chris Maxwell
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:40:48.307
N/A
9
5
Simon Brierley
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:40:53.292
N/A
8
6
Thomas Sargeant
BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB
00:41:00.440
N/A
7
7
Dennis Chalmers
TRYTHAN
00:41:18.544
N/A
6
8
Jack Skelton
OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS
00:41:18.989
N/A
5
9
Ewan Burns
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:42:30.865
N/A
4
10
Neil Perry
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:42:46.828
N/A
3
11
Kevin C Freeman
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:45:16.385
N/A
1
12
Lewis Selby
GREENLIGHTPT
00:45:26.383
N/A
1
13
Mark Harris
BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB
00:45:46.446
N/A
1
14
Andrew Kitson
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:45:55.828
N/A
1
15
Daniel Pearce
FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:46:14.584
N/A
1
16
James Ellis
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:46:22.403
N/A
1
17
Andrew Buckley
ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
00:46:24.412
N/A
1
18
Derek Mcdonald
GLENROTHES TRI CLUB
00:46:27.683
N/A
1
19
Craig Scott
OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS
00:46:40.506
N/A
1
20
Silas O'Dea
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:46:58.607
N/A
1
21
Adam Mairs
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:47:28.608
N/A
1
22
Nathan Smith
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:47:36.587
N/A
1
23
Christian Vann
ENDURO TEAM
00:48:28.935
N/A
1
24
David Brassington
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:49:10.263
N/A
1
25
Chris Hunt
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:49:35.157
N/A
1
26
Richard Ward
PERTH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:49:36.262
N/A
1
27
Paul Haslam
PERTH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:49:44.438
N/A
1
28
Olivier Salmon
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:50:47.549
N/A
1
29
Paul Stoker
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:51:04.544
N/A
1
30
James Millson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:51:05.733
N/A
1
31
Sean Callow
OCEAN LAKE TRI
00:51:13.298
N/A
1
32
Sean Williams
WIGHT TRI
00:52:47.300
N/A
1
33
Euan Lees
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:53:08.980
N/A
1
34
Richard Phillips
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:53:48.113
N/A
1
35
Richard Hills
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:53:50.351
N/A
1
36
Tim Tanner
LINCOLN TRI
00:53:55.812
N/A
1
37
Matthew White
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:54:09.471
N/A
1
38
Iain Edmondson
SLT
00:54:41.965
N/A
1
39
Iain Dawson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:54:50.118
N/A
1
40
Darren Worrall
PRISON SERVICE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:54:52.094
N/A
1
41
Jonathan Lacey
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:55:11.214
N/A
1
42
Adrian Jay
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:55:20.042
N/A
1
43
Shaun Copland
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:55:32.220
N/A
1
44
Ian Mawdsley
TRI-FORCE
00:55:47.138
N/A
1
45
Barry Marshall
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:56:21.799
N/A
1
46
Nick Lees
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:56:21.981
N/A
1
47
Chris Holmes
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:56:27.004
N/A
1
48
Neil Wilson
PERTH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:56:41.239
N/A
1
49
Andy Cole
BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB
00:57:48.010
N/A
1
50
Isaac Griffiths
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:57:50.774
N/A
1
51
Tim Fowler
PRISON SERVICE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:58:13.670
N/A
1
52
Jon Overman
ENDURO TEAM
00:58:15.331
N/A
1
53
Gordon Chapman
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:58:34.434
N/A
1
54
Mark Wilson
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:58:59.280
N/A
1
55
Neil Turner
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:59:13.358
N/A
1
56
Chris O’Gorman
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
01:03:18.712
N/A
1
57
David Hinch
LINCSQUAD
01:03:37.042
N/A
1
58
Peter Nash
BAYSIDE TRI
01:03:51.636
N/A
1
59
Alastair Clipsham
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
01:04:13.433
N/A
1
60
Paul Saunders
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
01:05:59.971
N/A
1
61
Mark Fitton
NORTH DORSET TRI
01:06:03.341
N/A
1
62
Paul Thurman
ENDURO TEAM
01:07:46.736
N/A
1
63
Julian Stopps
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
01:08:00.868
N/A
1
64
Simon Capp
CHIPPENHAM TRI
01:09:11.481
N/A
1
65
Gary Rudd
GREENLIGHTPT
01:09:35.401
N/A
1
66
Alex Malzer
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
01:16:38.122
N/A
1
67
Christopher Petersen
NORTH DORSET TRI
01:18:01.577
N/A
1
68
Glenn Masterson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
01:20:22.244
N/A
1
69
Alex Nau
ENDURO TEAM
01:23:01.277
N/A
1
70
Stuart Williams
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
01:25:52.121
N/A
1
71
Steve Gillespie
ENDURO TEAM
01:28:03.308
N/A
1
72
Kevin Whaley
TEAM BASE PERFORMANCE
01:31:14.466
N/A
1

Women London 8

Pos.
Name
Club
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Andrea Vaughan
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:31:31.869
4.8W/Kg
15
2
Victoria Coe
CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:32:10.385
4.4W/Kg
13
3
Jennifer-Ann Kirby
ENDURO TEAM
00:32:12.003
4.0W/Kg
10
4
Nicole Walters
RACE OFF ROAD
00:32:12.206
4.0W/Kg
9
5
Samantha Anderson
TRI ENERGY
00:32:27.321
4.1W/Kg
8
6
Katie Loker
WHOLEHEALTH
00:32:38.985
3.9W/Kg
7
7
Michelle Willcocks
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:32:39.752
4.1W/Kg
6
8
Milly Kipling
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
00:32:45.029
3.9W/Kg
5
9
Nicola Kaye
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:32:51.767
3.4W/Kg
4
10
Madeleine Pope
GREENLIGHTPT
00:33:08.921
3.6W/Kg
3
11
Rachel Mcknight
REDCAR TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:15.371
3.9W/Kg
1
12
Rebecca Schofield
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:16.970
3.5W/Kg
1
13
Mari Lawson
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:33:17.100
3.6W/Kg
1
14
Vicky Mcghee
TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:18.571
3.7W/Kg
1
15
Annemarie Lodder
ENDURO TEAM
00:33:22.559
4.1W/Kg
1
16
Liz Davies-Ward
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:22.832
3.6W/Kg
1
17
Debbie Clarke
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:33:22.963
3.8W/Kg
1
18
Cindy Beynon
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:23.089
3.5W/Kg
1
19
Elise Methven
EAST FIFE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:43.059
3.9W/Kg
1
20
Louise Marsden
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:52.820
3.4W/Kg
1
21
Jennifer Lucas
GREENLIGHTPT
00:33:53.171
3.7W/Kg
1
22
Abigail Saker
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:00.558
3.6W/Kg
1
23
Anna Bellamy
FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:00.829
3.9W/Kg
1
24
Hazel Le Cornu
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:03.253
3.6W/Kg
1
25
Felicity Lawless
ENDURO TEAM
00:34:03.810
3.7W/Kg
1
26
Sarah King
GREENLIGHTPT
00:34:12.577
3.4W/Kg
1
27
Noelia Andrada Marcos
GREENLIGHTPT
00:34:12.953
3.5W/Kg
1
28
Hannah Lucas
GREENLIGHTPT
00:34:26.703
3.7W/Kg
1
29
Leanne James
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:34:28.562
3.6W/Kg
1
30
Lucy King
GREENLIGHTPT
00:34:41.240
3.6W/Kg
1
31
Rebecca Lineker
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:34:56.966
3.3W/Kg
1
32
Kimberley Mason
OTHER
00:35:00.820
3.4W/Kg
1
33
Sarah Lonsdale
TRYTHAN
00:35:00.934
3.4W/Kg
1
34
Jane Eaton
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:35:01.534
3.5W/Kg
1
35
Rachel Edwards
GREENLIGHTPT
00:35:09.889
3.6W/Kg
1
36
Lilly O'Dell
RACE OFF ROAD
00:35:16.191
3.4W/Kg
1
37
Nicole Clarke
GREENLIGHTPT
00:35:16.204
3.1W/Kg
1
38
Jacqui Hemsley-Lane
TRI TEMPO
00:35:16.280
3.4W/Kg
1
39
Catherine Eames
TRI LONDON
00:35:16.321
2.9W/Kg
1
40
Sophie Myers
GREENLIGHTPT
00:35:16.370
3.7W/Kg
1
41
Alice Murphy
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:21.879
3.7W/Kg
1
42
Pam Dutton
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:28.142
3.3W/Kg
1
43
Leanne Kelsall
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:40.802
3.4W/Kg
1
44
Elizabeth O'Connor
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:35:51.033
3.2W/Kg
1
45
Kelly Rose
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:51.146
3.0W/Kg
1
46
Jess Coenen
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:35:51.507
3.3W/Kg
1
47
Susan Jeffery
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:35:51.605
3.1W/Kg
1
48
Emma Murphy
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:07.523
3.1W/Kg
1
49
Rachel Hillman
TRI TEMPO
00:36:12.028
3.3W/Kg
1
50
Laura Richards
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:36:14.412
3.0W/Kg
1
51
S E Bissell
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:14.514
3.1W/Kg
1
52
Ruth Jones
FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:14.670
3.4W/Kg
1
53
Sally-Anne Field
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:14.690
3.0W/Kg
1
54
Clare Fox
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:14.740
3.0W/Kg
1
55
Chloe Caustin
TRYTHAN
00:36:14.750
3.6W/Kg
1
56
Jenni Tomblin
GREENWICH TRITONS
00:36:14.831
3.2W/Kg
1
57
Bex Champs
TRI ENERGY
00:36:29.931
2.9W/Kg
1
58
Elizabeth Ganpatsingh
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:35.691
3.3W/Kg
1
59
Nicolla Ellis
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:50.620
3.3W/Kg
1
60
Susan Fairfax
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:36:50.848
3.1W/Kg
1
61
Marion Coudert
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:51.181
2.8W/Kg
1
62
Jane Ritchie
GREENLIGHTPT
00:36:51.556
3.1W/Kg
1
63
Emily Parry
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:36:56.758
3.1W/Kg
1
64
Nancy Read
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:36:56.847
3.3W/Kg
1
65
Emma Dodds
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:37:11.549
3.0W/Kg
1
66
Wendy Clarke
GREENLIGHTPT
00:37:11.648
3.0W/Kg
1
67
Lisa Bourlet
THANET TRI CLUB
00:37:22.508
3.2W/Kg
1
68
Nora Holford
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:28.637
3.0W/Kg
1
69
Kelly Noble
THANET TRI CLUB
00:37:28.750
3.1W/Kg
1
70
Aga Wicinska
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:37:28.988
2.8W/Kg
1
71
Sarah Boswell
TRI ENERGY
00:37:29.739
2.8W/Kg
1
72
Eszter Szadeczky-Kardoss
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:37.976
3.0W/Kg
1
73
Sallie Joseph
LINCSQUAD
00:37:45.854
3.0W/Kg
1
74
Trudy Macklin
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:37:58.602
2.8W/Kg
1
75
Nikki Alder
GREENLIGHTPT
00:38:08.056
3.1W/Kg
1
76
Rhiannon Needham
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:38:11.353
2.8W/Kg
1
77
Kate Williams
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:38:11.564
3.1W/Kg
1
78
Catherine Goodman
GREENLIGHTPT
00:38:21.253
3.0W/Kg
1
79
Ruth Lynds
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:26.537
2.9W/Kg
1
80
Claire Youngson
TRYTHAN
00:38:29.282
3.0W/Kg
1
81
Joanna Dufton
TRI LONDON
00:38:36.806
2.9W/Kg
1
82
Elanor Cadzow
CAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:36.822
2.8W/Kg
1
83
Susannah Kirk
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:38:37.103
2.8W/Kg
1
84
Jaclyn Sammon
AURORA TRIATHLON TEAM
00:38:37.172
2.6W/Kg
1
85
Lynda Coggins
FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:39:11.605
2.8W/Kg
1
86
Nicole Beck
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:39:14.864
2.9W/Kg
1
87
Joanne Percival
TRI ENERGY
00:39:23.727
2.8W/Kg
1
88
Janet Bell
GREENLIGHTPT
00:39:33.428
2.6W/Kg
1
89
Clare Bushnell
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:39:36.318
2.9W/Kg
1
90
Eva Owen
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:39:36.325
2.9W/Kg
1
91
Jo Macdonald
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:39:36.590
2.5W/Kg
1
92
Lisa Mcshea
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:39:48.528
2.9W/Kg
1
93
Sarah Harper
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:40:00.468
2.7W/Kg
1
94
Sorcha Page
THANET TRI CLUB
00:40:04.045
2.5W/Kg
1
95
Kathryn Thomas
TRI ENERGY
00:40:18.924
3.0W/Kg
1
96
Gemma Scott
OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS
00:40:19.669
2.6W/Kg
1
97
Rachel Eaton
WESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB
00:40:25.292
3.0W/Kg
1
98
Katia Hadaschik
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:40:25.309
2.7W/Kg
1
99
Lesa Easton
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:41:09.881
2.5W/Kg
1
100
Anne Bennett
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:41:16.028
2.6W/Kg
1
101
Jennifer Moffat
ENDURO TEAM
00:41:36.029
2.7W/Kg
1
102
Isabel Turkington
LINCSQUAD
00:41:36.620
2.3W/Kg
1
103
Vanessa Keen
ENDURO TEAM
00:41:37.131
2.7W/Kg
1
104
Christine Mentz
OTHER
00:41:38.253
2.4W/Kg
1
105
Sarah Jay
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:41:40.153
2.6W/Kg
1
106
Jo Charters
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:41:49.006
2.4W/Kg
1
107
Emily Smith
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:41:55.233
2.8W/Kg
1
108
Joanne Hibbert
WESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB
00:42:05.782
2.4W/Kg
1
109
Vicki Crowston
GREENLIGHTPT
00:42:05.931
2.3W/Kg
1
110
Kat Millward
TRI LONDON
00:42:06.345
2.1W/Kg
1
111
Kirsty Mason
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:42:07.441
2.4W/Kg
1
112
Trudy Kearney
LONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC
00:42:21.815
2.7W/Kg
1
113
Fiona Betts
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:42:31.066
2.5W/Kg
1
114
Lottie Knight
EMMPORIA TRIATHLON
00:42:31.592
2.3W/Kg
1
115
Donna Chappill
LINCSQUAD
00:42:49.667
2.5W/Kg
1
116
Kristin Duffy
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:42:54.603
2.4W/Kg
1
117
Lucy Bemand
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:43:01.331
2.6W/Kg
1
118
Kerry Latchman
THANET TRI CLUB
00:43:15.430
2.2W/Kg
1
119
Emma Owen
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:43:15.626
2.3W/Kg
1
120
Sarah Ritchie
GREENLIGHTPT
00:43:26.052
2.4W/Kg
1
121
Catherine Else
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:44:05.009
2.5W/Kg
1
122
Monica Garcia Acebes
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:44:07.871
2.3W/Kg
1
123
Jessica Cox
GREENLIGHTPT
00:44:13.653
2.3W/Kg
1
124
Shelley Mackenzie
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:44:24.310
2.6W/Kg
1
125
Jemma Millar
TRI-FORCE
00:45:13.032
2.2W/Kg
1
126
Charlotte Sunderland
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:45:26.982
2.3W/Kg
1
127
Catherine Butterill
LINCSQUAD
00:46:13.936
2.1W/Kg
1
128
Phoebe Ayres
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:46:28.542
2.0W/Kg
1
129
Isabelle French
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:46:28.821
2.2W/Kg
1
130
Kay Gallimore
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:47:02.511
1.9W/Kg
1
131
Vikki Wilson
LINCSQUAD
00:47:23.243
2.0W/Kg
1
132
Hilary Walker
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:47:51.257
2.0W/Kg
1
133
Heidi Davis
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:48:09.953
1.9W/Kg
1
134
Rachael Mckelvey
GREENLIGHTPT
00:49:22.565
1.7W/Kg
1
135
Tracey Smedley
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:50:40.261
1.7W/Kg
1
136
Maggie Blacker
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:51:48.793
1.7W/Kg
1
137
Anna Duncan
TRYTHAN
00:52:04.698
1.9W/Kg
1
138
Jan Golding
TRI ENERGY
00:52:30.490
1.6W/Kg
1
139
Annick Chan
WESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB
00:54:50.715
2.3W/Kg
1
140
Janice Coglinhibbert
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:58:36.097
1.6W/Kg
1
141
Becky Morley
BELPERTENTWENTY
01:03:02.023
1.4W/Kg
1
142
Kalli Isborne
EAST ESSEX TRIATHLON CLUB
01:14:55.600
0.9W/Kg
1

Men Downtown Dolphin

Pos.
Name
Club
Time
Pwr
Pts
1
Oliver Milk
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:23:15.339
4.8W/Kg
15
2
Paskell Blackwell
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:23:16.954
4.9W/Kg
13
3
Keith Tannetta
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
00:23:17.083
5.6W/Kg
10
4
Steve Cock
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:23:17.704
5.0W/Kg
9
5
Doug Hall
RACE OFF ROAD
00:23:17.840
5.0W/Kg
8
6
Michael Kipling
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
00:23:17.905
4.9W/Kg
7
7
Jack Shayler
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:23:18.164
5.1W/Kg
6
8
Matthew Ellis
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:23:18.235
5.1W/Kg
5
9
Will Grace
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:23:18.263
5.1W/Kg
4
10
Adam Gibson
GREENLIGHTPT
00:23:18.816
5.0W/Kg
3
11
Andrew Robbins
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:23:18.966
5.0W/Kg
1
12
Jonathan Hoggett
GREENLIGHTPT
00:23:19.009
5.1W/Kg
1
13
Ben Short
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:23:19.166
4.8W/Kg
1
14
Mark Lamonby
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:23:19.678
4.8W/Kg
1
15
Paul Martin
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:24:14.179
4.6W/Kg
1
16
Adam Haley
ENDURO TEAM
00:24:14.915
4.7W/Kg
1
17
Richard Hills
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:24:14.946
4.8W/Kg
1
18
Matthew Dine
ENDURO TEAM
00:24:15.785
4.9W/Kg
1
19
Daniel Pearce
FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:24:23.607
4.3W/Kg
1
20
Gavin Rogers
TOTAL TRI TRAINING
00:24:23.969
4.7W/Kg
1
21
Iain Robertson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:24:23.994
4.7W/Kg
1
22
Andy Cole
BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB
00:24:24.151
4.4W/Kg
1
23
Dennis Chalmers
TRYTHAN
00:24:24.328
4.7W/Kg
1
24
James Harris
GREENLIGHTPT
00:24:24.523
4.5W/Kg
1
25
Chris Dollimore
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:24:24.855
4.4W/Kg
1
26
Lewis Selby
GREENLIGHTPT
00:24:24.932
4.5W/Kg
1
27
Kevin C Freeman
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:24:25.777
4.4W/Kg
1
28
James Wright
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:24:39.036
4.2W/Kg
1
29
James Morgan
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:24:39.073
4.4W/Kg
1
30
Chris Holmes
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:24:39.585
4.4W/Kg
1
31
Jason Carvalho
GREENLIGHTPT
00:24:41.179
4.1W/Kg
1
32
Jack Skelton
OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS
00:24:44.906
4.4W/Kg
1
33
Alex Jones
PEN-Y-BONT TRIATHLON CLUB
00:24:49.287
4.2W/Kg
1
34
Andrew Hobley
LINCSQUAD
00:24:49.642
4.9W/Kg
1
35
Jacob Howard
IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:24:50.380
5.0W/Kg
1
36
Rob Parry
RACE OFF ROAD
00:24:51.086
4.5W/Kg
1
37
Mikey Neville
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:24:52.505
4.4W/Kg
1
38
Duncan Cooper
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:24:53.259
4.2W/Kg
1
39
Lee Pyke
ENDURO TEAM
00:24:54.722
4.5W/Kg
1
40
Simon Williams
VELO CLUB GODALMING HASLEMERE
00:24:55.197
4.1W/Kg
1
41
James Slatter
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:24:58.359
4.0W/Kg
1
42
Craig Law
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:24:58.400
3.9W/Kg
1
43
Steve Clark
OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS
00:24:58.558
4.5W/Kg
1
44
Chris Williams
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:24:58.950
4.0W/Kg
1
45
Sean Callow
OCEAN LAKE TRI
00:24:58.980
4.2W/Kg
1
46
Selwyn Smith
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:24:59.510
4.6W/Kg
1
47
Richard Curling
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:00.241
4.4W/Kg
1
48
Danny Isaacs
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:03.496
4.3W/Kg
1
49
Jamal Dayes
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:25:04.454
4.5W/Kg
1
50
Dan Claflin
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:04.619
4.2W/Kg
1
51
Richard Johnson
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:08.848
3.9W/Kg
1
52
Jonathan Courtman
OTHER
00:25:09.085
4.6W/Kg
1
53
Ben Haines
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:10.046
3.9W/Kg
1
54
Gethin Owen
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:10.235
4.1W/Kg
1
55
David Ferris
TRYTHAN
00:25:10.640
4.1W/Kg
1
56
Isaac Griffiths
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:25:10.645
4.0W/Kg
1
57
Steve Waterman
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:25:12.586
4.1W/Kg
1
58
John Sutton
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:25:18.826
4.2W/Kg
1
59
Will Mccloy
SLT
00:25:35.916
4.1W/Kg
1
60
Daniel Owens
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:25:36.879
4.0W/Kg
1
61
William Kirk
TRI LONDON
00:25:37.471
4.4W/Kg
1
62
Oli Rix
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:37.644
4.2W/Kg
1
63
Mark Hirsch
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:38.401
4.1W/Kg
1
64
David Craddock
HODDESDON TRI CLUB
00:25:39.021
4.0W/Kg
1
65
Rhodri Chatfield
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
00:25:42.490
4.2W/Kg
1
66
Ben Dean
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:42.741
3.8W/Kg
1
67
Kyran Mcmanus
PERTH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:43.365
4.0W/Kg
1
68
James Gaynor
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:44.234
4.2W/Kg
1
69
Chih Lin
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:25:47.581
4.1W/Kg
1
70
Brad Pontin
RACE OFF ROAD
00:25:48.260
4.2W/Kg
1
71
Andy Stelfox
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:25:48.385
4.1W/Kg
1
72
John Jacobs
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:48.432
4.0W/Kg
1
73
Robbie Collison
VELO CLUB GODALMING HASLEMERE
00:25:53.422
4.0W/Kg
1
74
Ash Jeggo
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:54.161
3.7W/Kg
1
75
Mark Wilson
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:25:54.489
3.7W/Kg
1
76
Jon Mead
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:25:56.706
3.9W/Kg
1
77
Des Crinion
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:56.801
3.7W/Kg
1
78
James Mcaulay
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:57.095
4.1W/Kg
1
79
James Millson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:57.326
3.8W/Kg
1
80
Darren Worrall
PRISON SERVICE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:57.431
3.8W/Kg
1
81
Andy Smithers
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:57.734
3.8W/Kg
1
82
Paul Haslam
PERTH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:58.067
4.0W/Kg
1
83
Jonathan Lacey
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:58.214
3.9W/Kg
1
84
Andy Smith
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:25:58.302
3.6W/Kg
1
85
Jon Train
EALING TRIATHLETES
00:25:58.437
3.7W/Kg
1
86
Linsey Giles
WILLESDEN TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:58.476
3.9W/Kg
1
87
Christian Vann
ENDURO TEAM
00:25:58.718
3.7W/Kg
1
88
Oliver Keeler
GREENLIGHTPT
00:25:58.750
4.2W/Kg
1
89
Vin Lam
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:25:59.850
3.5W/Kg
1
90
Ben Cartwright
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:25:59.883
4.2W/Kg
1
91
Adrian Haywood
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:25:59.985
4.1W/Kg
1
92
Owen Evans
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
00:26:02.458
3.5W/Kg
1
93
Ewan Burns
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:26:03.363
4.1W/Kg
1
94
Ben Smith
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:03.580
3.7W/Kg
1
95
Kevin Walden
TRI-FORCE
00:26:09.581
4.0W/Kg
1
96
Martin Leat
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:26:24.626
3.9W/Kg
1
97
Graeme Crowston
GREENLIGHTPT
00:26:25.183
3.8W/Kg
1
98
Conrad Lawson
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:28.259
3.7W/Kg
1
99
Mark Shearing
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:28.293
4.0W/Kg
1
100
Steve Claxton
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:26:28.612
3.9W/Kg
1
101
Kristofer Dandy
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:26:29.557
4.0W/Kg
1
102
Alex Nau
ENDURO TEAM
00:26:29.901
3.5W/Kg
1
103
Dan Duran
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:26:29.999
3.8W/Kg
1
104
Simon Cook
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:30.421
3.7W/Kg
1
105
Duncan Samwell
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:30.436
4.0W/Kg
1
106
Mark Mccluskie
TRYTHAN
00:26:30.489
4.3W/Kg
1
107
Colin Bailey
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:30.527
3.8W/Kg
1
108
Aly Hadfield
TRI LONDON
00:26:34.451
3.8W/Kg
1
109
Richard Frickleton
RACE OFF ROAD
00:26:34.510
3.8W/Kg
1
110
Sam Richardson
GREENLIGHTPT
00:26:34.591
3.9W/Kg
1
111
Lee Rhodes
BAYSIDE TRI
00:26:34.619
3.7W/Kg
1
112
Craig Scott
OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS
00:26:34.635
3.8W/Kg
1
113
Mike Furby
VALLEY STRIDERS TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:35.905
3.6W/Kg
1
114
Liam Mifsud
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:26:41.540
3.7W/Kg
1
115
Oliver Rodgers
REDCAR TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:43.644
3.5W/Kg
1
116
Cain Thomas
CARDIFF TRI
00:26:44.123
3.6W/Kg
1
117
Roy Brett
ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
00:26:48.956
4.5W/Kg
1
118
Jon Reilly
TRI-FORCE
00:26:50.748
3.9W/Kg
1
119
Nick Timmins
FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:50.785
3.8W/Kg
1
120
David Brassington
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:26:51.433
3.5W/Kg
1
121
Chris Miles
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:51.492
3.5W/Kg
1
122
Tom Crussell
GREENLIGHTPT
00:26:51.556
3.6W/Kg
1
123
Matthew Goodwin
OFF THAT COUCH FITNESS
00:26:51.852
3.7W/Kg
1
124
Stuart Wilson
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:51.911
3.6W/Kg
1
125
Malcolm Macfarlane
WEST SUFFOLK WHEELERS
00:26:51.981
3.4W/Kg
1
126
Colin Nadin
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:26:51.985
3.5W/Kg
1
127
Nathan Smith
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:56.902
3.7W/Kg
1
128
Stephen Bennett
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:26:57.453
3.2W/Kg
1
129
Neil Turner
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:26:57.587
3.4W/Kg
1
130
Jason Topley
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:26:57.697
3.5W/Kg
1
131
Iain Binsley
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:26:57.717
3.5W/Kg
1
132
Iain Edmondson
SLT
00:26:58.021
3.4W/Kg
1
133
Richard Turkington
LINCSQUAD
00:27:07.043
3.6W/Kg
1
134
Rob Lines
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:19.557
3.5W/Kg
1
135
Niall Foster
CARDIFF TRIATHLETES
00:27:24.589
3.6W/Kg
1
136
James Witherspoon
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:27:25.656
3.3W/Kg
1
137
Andy Ware
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:25.673
3.6W/Kg
1
138
Matthew Reamsbottom
ENDURO TEAM
00:27:26.739
3.3W/Kg
1
139
Adrian Homer
ENDURO TEAM
00:27:28.984
3.6W/Kg
1
140
Tim Tanner
LINCOLN TRI
00:27:29.062
3.5W/Kg
1
141
Richard Phillips
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:27:29.298
4.0W/Kg
1
142
Mark Clues
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:29.413
3.7W/Kg
1
143
Adam Hynes
FUL-ON TRI TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:33.267
3.6W/Kg
1
144
Neil Harris
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:33.572
3.2W/Kg
1
145
Jack Frankland
GREENLIGHTPT
00:27:33.572
3.5W/Kg
1
146
David Holden
EAST FIFE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:34.140
3.4W/Kg
1
147
Lee Sivill
TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:34.308
3.4W/Kg
1
148
Nick Lees
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:34.339
3.3W/Kg
1
149
Peter Nash
BAYSIDE TRI
00:27:34.441
3.5W/Kg
1
150
Ben Marsters
BOSTON TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:36.281
3.7W/Kg
1
151
Scott Gray
TRYTHAN
00:27:36.920
3.7W/Kg
1
152
Silas O'Dea
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:37.433
3.4W/Kg
1
153
Matt Mccreith
GREENLIGHTPT
00:27:38.942
3.7W/Kg
1
154
Ian West
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:27:39.630
3.2W/Kg
1
155
Alastair Clipsham
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:40.342
3.6W/Kg
1
156
S Leek
LINCSQUAD
00:27:40.593
3.4W/Kg
1
157
Jon Steadman
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:27:40.653
3.3W/Kg
1
158
Craig Fairbairn
TRI NORTHUMBERLAND
00:27:40.967
3.5W/Kg
1
159
Aaron Wiles
ENDURO TEAM
00:27:41.099
3.4W/Kg
1
160
Nick Irons
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:41.757
3.4W/Kg
1
161
Jf Labuschagne
OTHER
00:27:41.868
3.6W/Kg
1
162
Kevin Burgess
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:42.068
3.7W/Kg
1
163
Caspar Zoeftig
GREENLIGHTPT
00:27:42.332
3.6W/Kg
1
164
Daniel Clarke
TRI-FORCE
00:27:45.063
3.5W/Kg
1
165
Andrew Hadfield
HODDESDON TRI CLUB
00:27:45.233
3.3W/Kg
1
166
Mark Fitton
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:27:45.288
3.4W/Kg
1
167
James Cairns
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:45.379
3.3W/Kg
1
168
Neil Bradfield
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:45.473
3.3W/Kg
1
169
Guy Bailey
NORTHANTS TRI CLUB
00:27:45.485
3.2W/Kg
1
170
Alex Tootell
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:45.675
3.4W/Kg
1
171
Nick Romano
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:27:45.682
3.4W/Kg
1
172
Adam Rice
BELPERTENTWENTY
00:27:45.701
3.1W/Kg
1
173
Nigel Field
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:45.857
3.2W/Kg
1
174
Alex Malzer
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:27:47.665
3.1W/Kg
1
175
Steve Martin
ENDURO TEAM
00:27:47.700
3.1W/Kg
1
176
Les Sheppard
SWINDON TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:50.096
3.5W/Kg
1
177
Julian Stopps
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:27:51.092
3.3W/Kg
1
178
Chris Wright
COALFIELDS TRI
00:27:51.342
3.1W/Kg
1
179
Neil Lewis
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:27:53.546
3.2W/Kg
1
180
Damian Cameron
ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
00:28:02.401
3.1W/Kg
1
181
Andy Ingram
GREENLIGHTPT
00:28:05.911
3.0W/Kg
1
182
Andy Taylor
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:06.309
3.4W/Kg
1
183
Darren Tiley
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:28:06.323
3.4W/Kg
1
184
Luke Bradford
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:06.416
3.1W/Kg
1
185
Paul Williamson
LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:06.542
3.4W/Kg
1
186
Mick Anderson
NORTH DORSET TRI
00:28:06.834
3.1W/Kg
1
187
Stuart Williams
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:28:07.027
3.2W/Kg
1
188
James Andrews
VELO CLUB GODALMING HASLEMERE
00:28:07.560
3.4W/Kg
1
189
Chris Lynds
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:07.879
3.4W/Kg
1
190
Mark Dixon
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:07.972
3.3W/Kg
1
191
Neil Wilson
PERTH TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:08.154
3.2W/Kg
1
192
Ben Newman
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:08.219
3.4W/Kg
1
193
Ben Usher
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:28:08.489
3.4W/Kg
1
194
Terence Childs
GREENLIGHTPT
00:28:08.501
3.3W/Kg
1
195
Sam Watts
TRI ENERGY
00:28:08.567
3.4W/Kg
1
196
Phil Hurr
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:08.606
3.4W/Kg
1
197
Nathan Bradford
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:08.618
3.3W/Kg
1
198
David Horne
TRYTHAN
00:28:09.001
3.4W/Kg
1
199
Anthony Giampalma
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:16.694
3.0W/Kg
1
200
Chris Maxwell
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:28:24.621
3.4W/Kg
1
201
Michael Purnell
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:28.786
3.3W/Kg
1
202
Mike Parry
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:30.031
3.1W/Kg
1
203
Jim Coleman
FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:30.328
3.1W/Kg
1
204
Stephen Vaughan
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:32.464
2.8W/Kg
1
205
Daniel Dumbarton
THANET TRI CLUB
00:28:32.978
3.3W/Kg
1
206
Graham Ellwood
LINCSQUAD
00:28:33.083
3.6W/Kg
1
207
Simon Perkins
TRI-FORCE
00:28:33.237
2.9W/Kg
1
208
Malcolm Duncan
WESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:34.651
3.2W/Kg
1
209
Christopher Holland
WESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:34.866
3.2W/Kg
1
210
Andrew Mason
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:39.884
3.3W/Kg
1
211
Chris O’Gorman
CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES
00:28:40.061
3.1W/Kg
1
212
Chris Lane
GREENLIGHTPT
00:28:40.244
4.0W/Kg
1
213
Bryn Williams
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:50.564
3.1W/Kg
1
214
Guy Reed
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:50.872
3.3W/Kg
1
215
Matthew Howes
ENDURO TEAM
00:28:51.112
3.1W/Kg
1
216
Roly Cook
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:53.069
3.1W/Kg
1
217
Gregory Read
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:53.185
3.8W/Kg
1
218
Chris Noller
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:56.472
3.0W/Kg
1
219
Michael Grant
NORTH ENDURANCE - TRIATHLON & RUN COACHING
00:28:56.746
3.0W/Kg
1
220
Barry Marshall
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:28:57.405
2.9W/Kg
1
221
Paul Schroder
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:28:57.634
2.9W/Kg
1
222
Jason Cuthbert
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:28:57.699
3.0W/Kg
1
223
David Smith
ROSSENDALE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:58.408
3.2W/Kg
1
224
James Hibbert
WESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB
00:28:58.464
3.0W/Kg
1
225
John Huston
FLEET FEET TRIATHLETES
00:29:02.947
3.2W/Kg
1
226
Neil Perry
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:29:03.583
3.2W/Kg
1
227
Sam Mayglothling
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:03.724
3.3W/Kg
1
228
Andrew George
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:09.178
2.7W/Kg
1
229
Lee Hodgkinson
GREENLIGHTPT
00:29:09.305
3.1W/Kg
1
230
Wayne Adams
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:09.649
2.8W/Kg
1
231
Mark Turner
LINCSQUAD
00:29:09.804
2.8W/Kg
1
232
Caleb Cope
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:09.871
3.5W/Kg
1
233
Nicholas Verity
NOTTINGHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:10.836
2.9W/Kg
1
234
Stephen Thornton
VELO CLUB GODALMING HASLEMERE
00:29:11.571
3.1W/Kg
1
235
Jason Dighton
SWALE TRI CLUB
00:29:13.784
3.1W/Kg
1
236
Ian Doody
TEAM NEW2TRI
00:29:14.314
3.1W/Kg
1
237
Simon Ottaway
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:15.843
3.1W/Kg
1
238
Paul Huckstep
HODDESDON TRI CLUB
00:29:16.874
2.9W/Kg
1
239
David Stephens
HODDESDON TRI CLUB
00:29:18.456
3.2W/Kg
1
240
Jason Pite
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:29:18.677
2.6W/Kg
1
241
Andrew Kitson
HARLOW TRI CLUB
00:29:18.810
2.9W/Kg
1
242
Christopher Davy
BIRMINGHAM RUNNING, ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:19.015
2.6W/Kg
1
243
Olivier Salmon
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:29:19.258
2.9W/Kg
1
244
Matt Eckett
NORTHANTS TRI CLUB
00:29:19.693
3.8W/Kg
1
245
Sam Neale
CHIPPENHAM TRI
00:29:24.524
2.6W/Kg
1
246
Paul Thurman
ENDURO TEAM
00:29:32.201
2.8W/Kg
1
247
Brian Marshall
TRI ENERGY
00:29:33.053
3.0W/Kg
1
248
Gary Kellett
TRI-FORCE
00:29:34.612
2.7W/Kg
1
249
Paul Stoker
SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
00:29:34.640
2.9W/Kg
1
250
Nigel Smaller
LINCSQUAD
00:29:35.020
3.0W/Kg
1
251
Adam Carter
GREENLIGHTPT
00:29:37.560
3.0W/Kg
1
252
David Read
EPSOM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:39.889
2.9W/Kg
1
253
Darren Woodward
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:40.056
3.0W/Kg
1
254
Anthony Dench
TRI2O TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:47.710
2.8W/Kg
1
255
Tom Seaber
ENDURO TEAM
00:29:51.583
2.9W/Kg
1
256
Martin Hunt
HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:53.135
2.7W/Kg
1
257
Andy Simmonds
PACTRI
00:29:53.348
2.7W/Kg
1
258
Graham Good
TRI ENERGY
00:29:53.541
2.7W/Kg
1
259
Ron Skilling
KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB
00:30:02.642
3.0W/Kg
1
260
John Harvey
NORTH BRISTOL TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:07.621
2.8W/Kg
1
261
Damian Crawford
CHICHESTER WESTGATE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:11.968
3.7W/Kg
1
262
Iain Dawson
TRI-ANGLIA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:18.725
3.0W/Kg
1
263
Tim Fowler
PRISON SERVICE TRIATHLON CLUB
00:30:19.453
2.7W/Kg
1
264
Steve Denning
BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD
00:30:19.739
2.6W/Kg
1
265
David Holmes
PENDLE TRIATHLON CLUB